PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1BENFICA3414216317141240142833103317287
2FC PORTO34150241912413311274374205485
3SPORTING CP34142138139353420235672333974
4SC BRAGA34131332158362422214956371967
5GUIMARAES341043271253919221571246341252
6MOREIRENSE3483618198182125164143944-552
7RIO AVE3456626287372424129135052-245
8BOAVISTA341016201334101427135163440-644
9BELENENSES34656252648517251013114251-943
10SANTA CLARA3455724266471919119144345-242
11MARITIMO3482717174112927123192644-1839
12PORTIMONENSE34845292432121535116174459-1539
13VITORIA SETUBAL3446713184671521812142839-1136
14AVES3453920235391526106183549-1436
15TONDELA3473722242510183098174054-1435
16CHAVES3446720234211143488183457-2332
17NACIONAL3453912222411215177203373-4028
18FEIRENSE3426919311511833311202764-3720