PARAGUAY - SEGUNDA DIVISION

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
112 DE OCTUBRE74007220145601117418
2ATYRA FC74008211154511136716
3GUAIRENA FC72107321133421106414
4RESISTENCIA82305211156341108213
5FERNANDO DE LA MORA831081022593321310312
63 DE FEBRERO7210521213333185312
7SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE7031342104224176110
82 DE MAYO72015311264313117410
9INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.7301107003163041113-29
10GENERAL CABALLERO7111440314514289-17
11RUBIO NU72015201338214810-27
12SPORTIVO ITENO7112340211513349-56
13OVETENSE FC71115602226133712-56
14RI 3 CORRALES71117401326124910-15
15FULGENCIO YEGROS70302201329043411-74
16DEPORTIVO CAAGUAZU70314500337034712-53