NORWAY - 2. DIVISJON GROUP 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1STJORDALS BLINK10410141221736312141721
2FREDRIKSTAD103201473028462222111120
3NARDO10230742126114421315-216
4EGERSUNDS10321155112574332012815
5HODD103111551224114331916315
6KVIK HALDEN83016312176422139414
7ARENDAL931186112794231515014
8BRATTVAG921177122793331416-212
9MOSS910349302784051117-612
10VIDAR910355221773241212011
11BRYNE9220630144102341013-39
12BYASEN9113781125122251220-88
13LEVANGER92036701319216716-97
14SOLA912177005215126922-135