NORWAY - ELITESERIEN

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1MOLDE11500162213101071326121422
2ODD BALLKLUBB95009321163711156922
3BRANN1222266312985341514118
4BODO/GLIMT9311115211885221913617
5VALERENGA1040194122895231713417
6KRISTIANSUND BK1031062213585231110117
7HAUGESUND11141753021054431710716
8VIKING9310821135114231313014
9RANHEIM10203811212544151315-213
10LILLESTROM1021247122683341015-512
11ROSENBORG102215511339334814-612
12STROMSGODSET10212109023262351215-39
13MJONDALEN10122912113692351521-69
14SARPSBORG 08 FF91224602235144711-47
15STABAEK821163004010215613-77
16TROMSO10104591135102171019-97