JAPAN - J3 LEAGUE

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU124028533072732157824
2ROASSO KUMAMOTO123221211401737231914523
3KAMATAMARE SANUKI1251110413155642159622
4KATALLER TOYAMA1222288330745521512320
5FUJIEDA MYFC12321633039126241515020
6THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA12321135213665341911818
7SC SAGAMIHARA1232164213895341413118
8CEREZO OSAKA U23124111271147135251920-117
9GAMBA OSAKA U23123221310122644441914516
10GRULLA MORIOKA1230388213585161316-316
11AZUL CLARO NUMAZU121133732264435911-215
12GAINARE TOTTORI122227721311164351823-515
13VANRAURE HACHINOHE121141114312844261918114
14BLAUBLITZ AKITA12131322148123451114-313
15NAGANO PARCEIRO1211458231663451114-313
16FUKUSHIMA UNITED1211449303984171317-413
17YSCC1210571830311104081828-1012
18FC TOKYO U2312212431157143271117-611