ITALY - SERIE C GROUP B

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
6SUDTIROL3877523186941915131694233955
7RAVENNA38775201776619211413113938155
8L. R. VICENZA38510423216852017111894338551
9SAMBENEDETTESE389732516210715241117104040050
10FERMANA38865151145106241211152135-1447
11TERNANA38676212131061819917123940-144
12GUBBIO385122181345101732917123545-1044
13ALBINOLEFFE38568192041051215916133135-443
14TERAMO38676202046916261013153646-1043
15VIS PESARO3849613135681618915142931-242
16GIANA ERMINIO38410524234871827818124250-842
17RENATE38361010195951314815152333-1039
18RIMINI38710221141513730815152844-1639
19VIRTUS VERONA38711122273791423108203650-1438
20FANO ALMA J.3859511143511718814161832-1438