CZECH REPUBLIC - SUPER CUP

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-12-03SPARTA PRAHAMLADA BOLESLAV3-03-0
2017-12-02BRNOZLIN1-01-1
2017-12-02DUKLA PRAHATEPLICE0-10-2
2017-12-02KARVINABOHEMIANS 19050-01-0
2017-12-02SLOVACKOVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-12-1
2017-12-02SLOVAN LIBERECSIGMA OLOMOUC0-01-0
2017-12-02PLZENFK JABLONEC1-02-0
2017-12-01SLAVIA PRAHABANIK OSTRAVA2-12-1
2017-11-27FK JABLONECSLAVIA PRAHA0-11-1
2017-11-27ZLINSLOVACKO1-02-1
2017-11-26TEPLICEPLZEN0-00-0
2017-11-26SIGMA OLOMOUCSPARTA PRAHA0-01-0
2017-11-25BANIK OSTRAVAKARVINA0-02-1
2017-11-24DUKLA PRAHAMLADA BOLESLAV2-14-1
2017-11-24VYSOCINA JIHLAVABRNO0-20-2
2017-11-24BOHEMIANS 1905SLOVAN LIBEREC0-00-0
2017-11-19KARVINAFK JABLONEC0-12-1
2017-11-19MLADA BOLESLAVBOHEMIANS 19050-01-2
2017-11-18BRNOTEPLICE0-01-0
2017-11-18SIGMA OLOMOUCZLIN1-02-0
2017-11-18SLOVAN LIBERECBANIK OSTRAVA1-12-1
2017-11-18SLAVIA PRAHADUKLA PRAHA2-05-0
2017-11-18SLOVACKOPLZEN0-21-4
2017-11-17SPARTA PRAHAVYSOCINA JIHLAVA1-01-0
2017-11-17SPARTA PRAHAVYSOCINA JIHLAVA1-01-0
2017-11-05FK JABLONECBRNO1-01-0
2017-11-05ZLINSPARTA PRAHA1-12-2
2017-11-05PLZENSLAVIA PRAHA0-01-0
2017-11-04BANIK OSTRAVAMLADA BOLESLAV0-10-1
2017-11-04DUKLA PRAHAKARVINA0-13-2
2017-11-04TEPLICESLOVACKO1-03-0
2017-11-04VYSOCINA JIHLAVASLOVAN LIBEREC3-13-1
2017-11-04BOHEMIANS 1905SIGMA OLOMOUC0-11-1
2017-10-01PLZENBOHEMIANS 19050-12-1
2017-10-01BANIK OSTRAVAZLIN1-22-2
2017-10-01FK JABLONECMLADA BOLESLAV2-03-1
2017-10-01VYSOCINA JIHLAVASIGMA OLOMOUC0-00-1
2017-10-01SLAVIA PRAHABRNO1-02-0
2017-09-30SLOVACKOKARVINA0-00-0
2017-09-30DUKLA PRAHASPARTA PRAHA0-00-0
2017-09-29TEPLICESLOVAN LIBEREC1-12-1
2017-09-25SLOVAN LIBERECSLOVACKO0-01-1
2017-09-24KARVINABRNO1-12-1
2017-09-24VYSOCINA JIHLAVABANIK OSTRAVA1-12-1
2017-09-24SPARTA PRAHATEPLICE2-03-0
2017-09-23BOHEMIANS 1905FK JABLONEC0-00-1
2017-09-23SIGMA OLOMOUCDUKLA PRAHA2-03-0
2017-09-23ZLINSLAVIA PRAHA0-01-1
2017-09-23MLADA BOLESLAVPLZEN0-20-2
2017-09-18PLZENZLIN2-12-1
2017-09-17FK JABLONECVYSOCINA JIHLAVA2-05-0
2017-09-17SLAVIA PRAHASPARTA PRAHA0-02-0
2017-09-16BRNOSLOVAN LIBEREC0-11-2
2017-09-16KARVINASIGMA OLOMOUC1-23-5
2017-09-16SLOVACKOMLADA BOLESLAV0-00-1
2017-09-15DUKLA PRAHABANIK OSTRAVA1-02-0
2017-09-15TEPLICEBOHEMIANS 19050-00-0
2017-09-10MLADA BOLESLAVBRNO1-03-0
2017-09-10SPARTA PRAHAKARVINA1-02-0
2017-09-10VYSOCINA JIHLAVADUKLA PRAHA1-13-2
2017-09-09SLOVAN LIBERECPLZEN0-20-3
2017-09-09BANIK OSTRAVAFK JABLONEC0-12-2
2017-09-09BOHEMIANS 1905SLOVACKO0-01-0
2017-09-09ZLINTEPLICE1-02-0
2017-09-09SIGMA OLOMOUCSLAVIA PRAHA1-11-1