CZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-11-26FK OLYMPIA PRAHATABORSKO1-01-0
2017-11-26SOKOLOVUSTI NAD LABEM2-03-0
2017-11-26VARNSDORFVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-13-2
2017-11-25FK PRIBRAMTRINEC1-02-1
2017-11-25FRYDEK-MISTEKPARDUBICE0-20-2
2017-11-25HRADEC KRALOVEZNOJMO0-01-1
2017-11-25CESKE BUDEJOVICEVLASIM0-10-2
2017-11-19VIKTORIA ZIZKOVVLASIM0-00-1
2017-11-19SOKOLOVVITKOVICE0-01-0
2017-11-18TRINECCESKE BUDEJOVICE0-01-1
2017-11-18TABORSKOVARNSDORF1-11-2
2017-11-17PARDUBICEFK PRIBRAM0-11-2
2017-11-17OPAVAHRADEC KRALOVE0-13-2
2017-11-17USTI NAD LABEMFRYDEK-MISTEK0-00-1
2017-11-17ZNOJMOFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-12-1
2017-11-17PARDUBICEFK PRIBRAM0-11-2
2017-11-17OPAVAHRADEC KRALOVE0-13-2
2017-11-17USTI NAD LABEMFRYDEK-MISTEK0-00-1
2017-11-17ZNOJMOFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-12-1
2017-11-10VITKOVICEOPAVA0-11-2
2017-11-05VIKTORIA ZIZKOVTABORSKO0-10-2
2017-11-05VARNSDORFZNOJMO1-03-0
2017-11-05VLASIMTRINEC1-22-3
2017-11-05CESKE BUDEJOVICEPARDUBICE0-00-0
2017-11-04FK OLYMPIA PRAHAUSTI NAD LABEM1-01-3
2017-11-04FRYDEK-MISTEKSOKOLOV0-00-0
2017-11-04HRADEC KRALOVEVITKOVICE1-02-0
2017-11-04FK PRIBRAMOPAVA2-03-1
2017-10-01VARNSDORFSOKOLOV0-10-1
2017-10-01VLASIMUSTI NAD LABEM2-02-1
2017-10-01CESKE BUDEJOVICEVITKOVICE4-06-0
2017-09-30TRINECZNOJMO0-12-1
2017-09-30FK PRIBRAMFRYDEK-MISTEK2-12-1
2017-09-30TABORSKOPARDUBICE0-20-3
2017-09-28VIKTORIA ZIZKOVOPAVA1-41-5
2017-09-27FK OLYMPIA PRAHAVARNSDORF2-22-2
2017-09-25HRADEC KRALOVEFK PRIBRAM0-20-2
2017-09-24SOKOLOVCESKE BUDEJOVICE0-10-1
2017-09-24ZNOJMOTABORSKO1-12-1
2017-09-23PARDUBICEVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-03-1
2017-09-23OPAVAVLASIM0-13-1
2017-09-23VITKOVICETRINEC1-12-3
2017-09-22USTI NAD LABEMVARNSDORF1-11-1
2017-09-17VIKTORIA ZIZKOVSOKOLOV0-21-2
2017-09-17CESKE BUDEJOVICEFRYDEK-MISTEK1-11-1
2017-09-16PARDUBICEZNOJMO0-00-1
2017-09-16TRINECOPAVA1-13-3
2017-09-16FK PRIBRAMOLYMPIA HRADEC0-11-3
2017-09-16TABORSKOUSTI NAD LABEM0-12-1
2017-09-16VARNSDORFHRADEC KRALOVE0-01-1
2017-09-16FK PRIBRAMFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-11-3
2017-09-15VLASIMVITKOVICE1-03-1
2017-09-11FK PRIBRAMCESKE BUDEJOVICE0-01-0
2017-09-11VITKOVICETABORSKO1-01-1
2017-09-10SOKOLOVZNOJMO0-22-3
2017-09-09FRYDEK-MISTEKVIKTORIA ZIZKOV0-20-2
2017-09-09OPAVAPARDUBICE0-01-0
2017-09-08HRADEC KRALOVEVLASIM0-02-1
2017-09-08USTI NAD LABEMTRINEC0-30-3