-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-11VARNSDORFDYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE0-00-1
2018-11-11VLASIMVIKTORIA ZIZKOV1-02-1
2018-11-11HRADEC KRALOVEPARDUBICE4-14-1
2018-11-10FK BANIK SOKOLOVTABORSKO0-00-2
2018-11-10FK FOTBAL TRINECFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-02-1
2018-11-10MFK CHRUDIMPROSTEJOV3-04-0
2018-11-09VITKOVICEZNOJMO0-30-6
2018-11-09VYSOCINA JIHLAVAUSTI NAD LABEM2-04-1
2018-11-04VIKTORIA ZIZKOVFK FOTBAL TRINEC0-00-3
2018-11-04VLASIMMFK CHRUDIM0-02-1
2018-11-04DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-02-0
2018-11-04FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOVITKOVICE3-04-1
2018-11-03PARDUBICETABORSKO2-13-2
2018-11-03PROSTEJOVVARNSDORF0-00-2
2018-11-02ZNOJMOFK BANIK SOKOLOV1-11-2
2018-11-01USTI NAD LABEMHRADEC KRALOVE0-00-1
2018-10-28TABORSKOZNOJMO0-01-0
2018-10-28VARNSDORFUSTI NAD LABEM1-01-0
2018-10-27FK BANIK SOKOLOVPARDUBICE1-01-0
2018-10-27FK FOTBAL TRINECVLASIM0-00-0
2018-10-27MFK CHRUDIMDYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE1-12-2
2018-10-27HRADEC KRALOVEFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-00-1
2018-10-26VITKOVICEVIKTORIA ZIZKOV0-02-0
2018-10-26VYSOCINA JIHLAVAPROSTEJOV0-01-0
2018-10-21VIKTORIA ZIZKOVVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-00-1
2018-10-21VLASIMVARNSDORF0-11-1
2018-10-21FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFK BANIK SOKOLOV0-00-0
2018-10-20FK FOTBAL TRINECMFK CHRUDIM0-02-1
2018-10-20PROSTEJOVVITKOVICE0-00-0
2018-10-19DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEHRADEC KRALOVE2-13-1
2018-10-19USTI NAD LABEMTABORSKO3-03-0
2018-10-19ZNOJMOPARDUBICE0-30-4
2018-10-11USTI NAD LABEMVITKOVICE1-02-1
2018-10-07HRADEC KRALOVEFK FOTBAL TRINEC0-01-0
2018-10-07TABORSKOPROSTEJOV0-01-1
2018-10-07VARNSDORFVIKTORIA ZIZKOV1-03-1
2018-10-06FK BANIK SOKOLOVDYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE0-20-2
2018-10-06PARDUBICEUSTI NAD LABEM1-02-0
2018-10-05VITKOVICEVLASIM1-01-0
2018-10-05VYSOCINA JIHLAVAMFK CHRUDIM0-02-0
2018-10-05ZNOJMOFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-10-1
2018-09-30VIKTORIA ZIZKOVTABORSKO1-12-1
2018-09-30FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOVARNSDORF0-00-0
2018-09-30VLASIMFK BANIK SOKOLOV2-03-0
2018-09-30DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEZNOJMO1-11-2
2018-09-29FK FOTBAL TRINECVYSOCINA JIHLAVA1-01-2
2018-09-29MFK CHRUDIMHRADEC KRALOVE0-01-0
2018-09-29PROSTEJOVPARDUBICE0-22-2
2018-09-23HRADEC KRALOVEVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-04-0
2018-09-23TABORSKODYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE0-01-1
2018-09-23VARNSDORFFK FOTBAL TRINEC0-00-1
2018-09-22FK BANIK SOKOLOVPROSTEJOV2-03-0
2018-09-22PARDUBICEFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO1-01-1
2018-09-21VITKOVICEMFK CHRUDIM1-12-1
2018-09-21VYSOCINA JIHLAVAVLASIM0-03-0
2018-09-21ZNOJMOUSTI NAD LABEM2-03-0
2018-09-16VIKTORIA ZIZKOVPARDUBICE2-14-4
2018-09-16FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOTABORSKO4-14-1
2018-09-16VLASIMZNOJMO1-12-2
2018-09-16DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEVITKOVICE1-03-0
2018-09-15FK FOTBAL TRINECFK BANIK SOKOLOV1-02-0
2018-09-15MFK CHRUDIMVARNSDORF0-10-1
2018-09-15VYSOCINA JIHLAVAHRADEC KRALOVE0-00-1
2018-09-15PROSTEJOVUSTI NAD LABEM0-01-0
2018-09-02HRADEC KRALOVEVLASIM0-03-1
2018-09-02TABORSKOMFK CHRUDIM0-10-1
2018-09-02VARNSDORFVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-01-0
2018-09-02ZNOJMOPROSTEJOV0-00-1
2018-09-01FK BANIK SOKOLOVVIKTORIA ZIZKOV0-01-0
2018-09-01PARDUBICEDYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE0-02-0
2018-08-30USTI NAD LABEMFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO1-22-2
2018-08-29VITKOVICEFK FOTBAL TRINEC2-13-1
2018-08-26VIKTORIA ZIZKOVZNOJMO1-01-1
2018-08-26DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEUSTI NAD LABEM1-02-0
2018-08-26VARNSDORFHRADEC KRALOVE1-01-0
2018-08-26VLASIMPARDUBICE1-02-0
2018-08-25FK FOTBAL TRINECTABORSKO1-11-1
2018-08-25MFK CHRUDIMFK BANIK SOKOLOV1-11-2
2018-08-25PROSTEJOVFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO0-12-1
2018-08-24VYSOCINA JIHLAVAVITKOVICE0-12-2
2018-08-19TABORSKOVLASIM1-12-2
2018-08-18FK BANIK SOKOLOVVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-02-2
2018-08-18PARDUBICEMFK CHRUDIM1-04-0
2018-08-18PROSTEJOVHRADEC KRALOVE0-00-0
2018-08-18VITKOVICEVARNSDORF1-02-0
2018-08-17USTI NAD LABEMVIKTORIA ZIZKOV3-14-1
2018-08-17FC ZBROJOVKA BRNODYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE2-02-1
2018-08-17ZNOJMOFK FOTBAL TRINEC0-02-0
2018-08-12VIKTORIA ZIZKOVFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO2-13-2
2018-08-12DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEPROSTEJOV1-13-1
2018-08-12VARNSDORFFK BANIK SOKOLOV0-00-0
2018-08-12VLASIMUSTI NAD LABEM0-21-2
2018-08-11FK FOTBAL TRINECPARDUBICE1-21-2
2018-08-11MFK CHRUDIMZNOJMO1-14-1
2018-08-10HRADEC KRALOVEVITKOVICE0-00-0
2018-08-10VYSOCINA JIHLAVATABORSKO1-12-1
2018-08-05DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEVLASIM0-01-0
2018-08-05TABORSKOVITKOVICE1-14-2
2018-08-05FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOMFK CHRUDIM1-03-0
2018-08-04FK BANIK SOKOLOVHRADEC KRALOVE0-11-3
2018-08-04PARDUBICEVARNSDORF0-00-0
2018-08-04PROSTEJOVVIKTORIA ZIZKOV0-00-0
2018-08-03USTI NAD LABEMFK FOTBAL TRINEC1-01-0
2018-08-03ZNOJMOVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-20-3
2018-07-29VIKTORIA ZIZKOVDYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE1-11-2
2018-07-29VARNSDORFTABORSKO1-01-0
2018-07-29VLASIMFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO1-02-2
2018-07-29HRADEC KRALOVEZNOJMO2-02-1
2018-07-28FK FOTBAL TRINECPROSTEJOV0-00-2
2018-07-28MFK CHRUDIMUSTI NAD LABEM1-02-3
2018-07-27VITKOVICEFK BANIK SOKOLOV2-02-0
2018-07-27VYSOCINA JIHLAVAPARDUBICE1-01-0
2018-07-22VIKTORIA ZIZKOVMFK CHRUDIM1-11-1
2018-07-22DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICEFK FOTBAL TRINEC0-03-1
2018-07-22TABORSKOHRADEC KRALOVE0-10-1
2018-07-22FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOVYSOCINA JIHLAVA0-21-3
2018-07-21PARDUBICEVITKOVICE1-03-1
2018-07-21PROSTEJOVVLASIM1-12-2
2018-07-20USTI NAD LABEMFK BANIK SOKOLOV2-12-1
2018-07-20ZNOJMOVARNSDORF1-11-1
2018-05-25OPAVAFRYDEK-MISTEK4-07-0
2018-05-25PARDUBICEFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-02-0
2018-05-25SOKOLOVVLASIM1-02-0
2018-05-25TABORSKOHRADEC KRALOVE0-10-2
2018-05-25TRINECVARNSDORF0-12-2
2018-05-25USTI NAD LABEMVITKOVICE2-04-0
2018-05-25VIKTORIA ZIZKOVCESKE BUDEJOVICE0-21-2
2018-05-25ZNOJMOFK PRIBRAM1-02-0
2018-05-20CESKE BUDEJOVICETRINEC0-00-0
2018-05-20FK OLYMPIA PRAHAZNOJMO2-04-1
2018-05-20FK PRIBRAMPARDUBICE1-03-1
2018-05-20FRYDEK-MISTEKUSTI NAD LABEM0-01-2
2018-05-20HRADEC KRALOVEOPAVA0-31-4
2018-05-20VARNSDORFTABORSKO0-01-1
2018-05-20VITKOVICESOKOLOV2-14-2
2018-05-20VLASIMVIKTORIA ZIZKOV0-01-2
2018-05-16OPAVAFK PRIBRAM0-01-1
2018-05-16PARDUBICECESKE BUDEJOVICE2-24-3
2018-05-16SOKOLOVFRYDEK-MISTEK1-02-0
2018-05-16TABORSKOVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-02-0
2018-05-16TRINECVLASIM0-00-1
2018-05-16VITKOVICEHRADEC KRALOVE0-01-1
2018-05-16ZNOJMOVARNSDORF0-00-2
2018-05-16USTI NAD LABEMFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-02-0
2018-05-13VIKTORIA ZIZKOVTRINEC0-20-4
2018-05-13CESKE BUDEJOVICETABORSKO0-01-1
2018-05-13VARNSDORFPARDUBICE2-14-2
2018-05-13VLASIMZNOJMO1-12-1
2018-05-12FK OLYMPIA PRAHAOPAVA0-01-1
2018-05-12FK PRIBRAMSOKOLOV1-01-0
2018-05-12FRYDEK-MISTEKVITKOVICE2-12-2
2018-05-11HRADEC KRALOVEUSTI NAD LABEM0-21-3
2018-05-08VARNSDORFFK PRIBRAM1-22-5
2018-05-06PARDUBICETRINEC0-01-0
2018-05-06SOKOLOVHRADEC KRALOVE1-01-2
2018-05-06VITKOVICEFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-00-0
2018-05-06ZNOJMOVIKTORIA ZIZKOV1-12-2
2018-05-05TABORSKOVLASIM0-01-0
2018-05-05FRYDEK-MISTEKVARNSDORF1-01-1
2018-05-05OPAVACESKE BUDEJOVICE0-11-1
2018-05-04USTI NAD LABEMFK PRIBRAM1-01-0
2018-05-02VITKOVICEVLASIM1-04-0
2018-04-29VIKTORIA ZIZKOVUSTI NAD LABEM2-12-1
2018-04-29CESKE BUDEJOVICEZNOJMO2-23-2
2018-04-29FK PRIBRAMVITKOVICE1-12-1
2018-04-29HRADEC KRALOVEFRYDEK-MISTEK2-04-0
2018-04-29VARNSDORFOPAVA1-11-2
2018-04-28FK OLYMPIA PRAHASOKOLOV0-00-1
2018-04-28TRINECTABORSKO2-15-1
2018-04-28VLASIMPARDUBICE2-03-1
2018-04-25FRYDEK-MISTEKFK PRIBRAM1-02-1
2018-04-25PARDUBICETABORSKO2-03-0
2018-04-25SOKOLOVVARNSDORF0-02-0
2018-04-25VITKOVICECESKE BUDEJOVICE0-02-0
2018-04-25ZNOJMOTRINEC0-20-2
2018-04-25OPAVAVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-03-0
2018-04-25USTI NAD LABEMVLASIM0-02-1
2018-04-24HRADEC KRALOVEFK OLYMPIA PRAHA2-04-1
2018-04-22VIKTORIA ZIZKOVPARDUBICE0-10-1
2018-04-22CESKE BUDEJOVICESOKOLOV2-04-1
2018-04-22VARNSDORFUSTI NAD LABEM1-01-0
2018-04-22VLASIMOPAVA0-02-2
2018-04-21FK OLYMPIA PRAHAFRYDEK-MISTEK0-11-4
2018-04-21FK PRIBRAMHRADEC KRALOVE2-02-0
2018-04-21TABORSKOZNOJMO0-10-1
2018-04-20TRINECVITKOVICE0-00-0
2018-04-17FRYDEK-MISTEKZNOJMO2-02-2
2018-04-17VARNSDORFVLASIM0-00-0
2018-04-15OPAVATRINEC0-11-1
2018-04-15SOKOLOVVIKTORIA ZIZKOV1-01-2
2018-04-14FK OLYMPIA PRAHAFK PRIBRAM1-12-2
2018-04-14FRYDEK-MISTEKCESKE BUDEJOVICE1-21-2
2018-04-13ZNOJMOPARDUBICE0-11-3
2018-04-13HRADEC KRALOVEVARNSDORF0-02-0
2018-04-13USTI NAD LABEMTABORSKO1-13-3
2018-04-08PARDUBICEOPAVA0-00-1
2018-04-08VIKTORIA ZIZKOVFRYDEK-MISTEK1-01-2
2018-04-08ZNOJMOSOKOLOV0-00-1
2018-04-08VARNSDORFFK OLYMPIA PRAHA1-12-1
2018-04-08VLASIMHRADEC KRALOVE0-31-4
2018-04-08CESKE BUDEJOVICEFK PRIBRAM1-11-2
2018-04-07TRINECUSTI NAD LABEM1-01-1
2018-04-07TABORSKOVITKOVICE0-01-0
2018-04-04PARDUBICEVITKOVICE3-14-1
2018-04-04VLASIMFK PRIBRAM0-30-4
2018-04-04CESKE BUDEJOVICEVARNSDORF1-12-2
2018-04-03TRINECFRYDEK-MISTEK1-12-2
2018-04-01SOKOLOVPARDUBICE0-00-0
2018-04-01VITKOVICEVARNSDORF1-01-0
2018-03-31FK OLYMPIA PRAHAVLASIM1-11-1
2018-03-31FK PRIBRAMVIKTORIA ZIZKOV1-14-2
2018-03-31OPAVAZNOJMO1-03-0
2018-03-31FRYDEK-MISTEKTABORSKO0-01-0
2018-03-30USTI NAD LABEMCESKE BUDEJOVICE1-02-0
2018-03-30HRADEC KRALOVETRINEC2-15-1
2018-03-25ZNOJMOVITKOVICE0-00-0
2018-03-24PARDUBICEHRADEC KRALOVE0-10-1
2018-03-24TABORSKOSOKOLOV3-05-1
2018-03-24OPAVAUSTI NAD LABEM1-02-0
2018-03-18VIKTORIA ZIZKOVHRADEC KRALOVE1-02-0
2018-03-18ZNOJMOUSTI NAD LABEM2-03-0
2018-03-18CESKE BUDEJOVICEFK OLYMPIA PRAHA0-10-1
2018-03-17TRINECSOKOLOV1-01-1
2018-03-17TABORSKOOPAVA0-10-3
2018-03-16VLASIMFRYDEK-MISTEK3-04-0
2018-03-11SOKOLOVOPAVA0-10-3
2018-03-10FK OLYMPIA PRAHATRINEC0-00-0
2018-03-10FK PRIBRAMTABORSKO2-13-1
2018-03-09USTI NAD LABEMPARDUBICE0-00-0
2018-03-09HRADEC KRALOVECESKE BUDEJOVICE1-02-1
2018-03-09VITKOVICEVIKTORIA ZIZKOV2-23-5
2018-03-04VIKTORIA ZIZKOVFK OLYMPIA PRAHA1-01-0