-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-11ISTRA 1961HNK RIJEKA0-21-2
2018-11-11NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBDINAMO ZAGREB0-10-1
2018-11-10NK SLAVEN BELUPONK OSIJEK0-00-2
2018-11-10HNK HAJDUK SPLITINTER ZAPRESIC1-03-0
2018-11-09RUDESHNK GORICA0-00-1
2018-11-05INTER ZAPRESICNK SLAVEN BELUPO0-00-0
2018-11-05HNK RIJEKARUDES2-15-1
2018-11-04HNK GORICAHNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-11-1
2018-11-04NK OSIJEKDINAMO ZAGREB0-00-2
2018-11-03NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBISTRA 19611-01-0
2018-10-28HNK HAJDUK SPLITHNK RIJEKA1-01-1
2018-10-28NK SLAVEN BELUPODINAMO ZAGREB0-00-2
2018-10-27INTER ZAPRESICHNK GORICA1-21-3
2018-10-27ISTRA 1961NK OSIJEK0-11-1
2018-10-26RUDESNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-00-4
2018-10-21NK SLAVEN BELUPOHNK GORICA0-00-1
2018-10-21NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-02-0
2018-10-20RUDESNK OSIJEK1-01-4
2018-10-20ISTRA 1961DINAMO ZAGREB1-11-4
2018-10-19INTER ZAPRESICHNK RIJEKA0-11-2
2018-10-07RUDESDINAMO ZAGREB0-20-3
2018-10-07HNK HAJDUK SPLITNK OSIJEK0-10-2
2018-10-06HNK GORICAHNK RIJEKA0-12-1
2018-10-06NK SLAVEN BELUPOISTRA 19611-03-1
2018-10-05INTER ZAPRESICNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-12-1
2018-10-01RUDESISTRA 19610-20-3
2018-09-30HNK GORICANK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-10-3
2018-09-30HNK RIJEKANK SLAVEN BELUPO0-00-0
2018-09-29HNK HAJDUK SPLITDINAMO ZAGREB0-00-0
2018-09-29INTER ZAPRESICNK OSIJEK0-00-3
2018-09-23DINAMO ZAGREBINTER ZAPRESIC1-05-3
2018-09-23ISTRA 1961HNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-32-4
2018-09-22NK OSIJEKHNK GORICA0-00-1
2018-09-22NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHNK RIJEKA1-02-0
2018-09-21NK SLAVEN BELUPORUDES0-01-1
2018-09-16NK SLAVEN BELUPONK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-22-5
2018-09-16HNK RIJEKANK OSIJEK0-01-1
2018-09-15HNK GORICADINAMO ZAGREB0-00-1
2018-09-15HNK HAJDUK SPLITRUDES1-03-1
2018-09-14INTER ZAPRESICISTRA 19610-11-2
2018-09-08NK SLAVEN BELUPOINTER ZAPRESIC1-02-1
2018-09-02ISTRA 1961HNK GORICA0-00-2
2018-09-02DINAMO ZAGREBHNK RIJEKA1-11-1
2018-09-01NK SLAVEN BELUPOHNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-11-1
2018-09-01NK OSIJEKNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-02-1
2018-08-31INTER ZAPRESICRUDES3-03-0
2018-08-26INTER ZAPRESICHNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-02-2
2018-08-26HNK RIJEKAISTRA 19612-23-3
2018-08-25DINAMO ZAGREBNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-01-0
2018-08-25HNK GORICARUDES1-02-0
2018-08-24NK OSIJEKNK SLAVEN BELUPO0-01-1
2018-08-19RUDESHNK RIJEKA1-21-2
2018-08-19HNK HAJDUK SPLITHNK GORICA0-20-2
2018-08-18ISTRA 1961NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-11-2
2018-08-17DINAMO ZAGREBNK OSIJEK1-02-1
2018-08-12NK OSIJEKISTRA 19610-03-0
2018-08-12HNK RIJEKAHNK HAJDUK SPLIT0-01-1
2018-08-11HNK GORICAINTER ZAPRESIC1-12-3
2018-08-11NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBRUDES0-01-0
2018-08-10DINAMO ZAGREBNK SLAVEN BELUPO2-02-1
2018-08-05NK OSIJEKRUDES2-03-2
2018-08-05HNK HAJDUK SPLITNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-01-1
2018-08-04HNK GORICANK SLAVEN BELUPO0-03-3
2018-08-03HNK RIJEKAINTER ZAPRESIC1-04-0
2018-08-03DINAMO ZAGREBISTRA 19612-03-0
2018-07-29ISTRA 1961NK SLAVEN BELUPO0-01-1
2018-07-29NK OSIJEKHNK HAJDUK SPLIT2-14-1
2018-07-28NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBINTER ZAPRESIC3-04-0
2018-07-28HNK RIJEKAHNK GORICA2-02-0
2018-07-27DINAMO ZAGREBRUDES0-11-1
2018-05-19HNK RIJEKAHNK HAJDUK SPLIT2-03-1
2018-05-19DINAMO ZAGREBINTER ZAPRESIC2-03-1
2018-05-18NK SLAVEN BELUPONK OSIJEK0-12-1
2018-05-18ISTRA 1961RUDES1-01-1
2018-05-18NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHNK CIBALIA0-02-1
2018-05-14NK SLAVEN BELUPOISTRA 19610-01-0
2018-05-14RUDESDINAMO ZAGREB0-01-0
2018-05-13HNK CIBALIAHNK RIJEKA0-00-0
2018-05-13HNK HAJDUK SPLITNK OSIJEK1-01-1
2018-05-13INTER ZAPRESICNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-01-2
2018-05-10RUDESNK SLAVEN BELUPO0-02-0
2018-05-09ISTRA 1961HNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-31-5
2018-05-09NK OSIJEKHNK CIBALIA3-03-1
2018-05-08NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBDINAMO ZAGREB2-03-1
2018-05-08HNK RIJEKAINTER ZAPRESIC2-05-1
2018-05-06RUDESHNK HAJDUK SPLIT1-02-1
2018-05-05INTER ZAPRESICNK OSIJEK0-01-0
2018-05-05HNK CIBALIAISTRA 19611-11-1
2018-05-04NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBHNK RIJEKA1-01-0
2018-05-04NK SLAVEN BELUPODINAMO ZAGREB1-12-2
2018-04-29RUDESHNK CIBALIA1-13-2
2018-04-29NK SLAVEN BELUPOHNK HAJDUK SPLIT0-00-0
2018-04-28DINAMO ZAGREBHNK RIJEKA0-10-1
2018-04-28NK OSIJEKNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB0-10-1
2018-04-27ISTRA 1961INTER ZAPRESIC1-02-4
2018-04-23INTER ZAPRESICRUDES0-01-1
2018-04-23HNK CIBALIANK SLAVEN BELUPO1-21-3
2018-04-22HNK HAJDUK SPLITDINAMO ZAGREB1-11-2
2018-04-22NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBISTRA 19610-00-0
2018-04-21HNK RIJEKANK OSIJEK0-01-0
2018-04-19NK SLAVEN BELUPOINTER ZAPRESIC3-13-3
2018-04-18RUDESNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-01-2
2018-04-18DINAMO ZAGREBNK OSIJEK0-10-1
2018-04-18HNK HAJDUK SPLITHNK CIBALIA2-04-0
2018-04-17ISTRA 1961HNK RIJEKA0-00-1
2018-04-15NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBNK SLAVEN BELUPO2-25-2
2018-04-14HNK CIBALIADINAMO ZAGREB0-00-2
2018-04-14INTER ZAPRESICHNK HAJDUK SPLIT0-00-3
2018-04-13NK OSIJEKISTRA 19610-02-0
2018-04-13RUDESHNK RIJEKA2-14-2
2018-04-08NK SLAVEN BELUPOHNK RIJEKA0-21-3
2018-04-08ISTRA 1961DINAMO ZAGREB0-10-4
2018-04-07RUDESNK OSIJEK0-01-0
2018-04-07HNK HAJDUK SPLITNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-01-0
2018-04-06HNK CIBALIAINTER ZAPRESIC1-03-0
2018-04-03NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBNK OSIJEK1-11-1
2018-03-31HNK HAJDUK SPLITHNK RIJEKA0-01-1
2018-03-31INTER ZAPRESICDINAMO ZAGREB0-00-0
2018-03-30HNK CIBALIANK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-01-1
2018-03-30NK OSIJEKNK SLAVEN BELUPO1-03-0
2018-03-29RUDESISTRA 19610-12-1
2018-03-24INTER ZAPRESICISTRA 19610-01-0
2018-03-18NK OSIJEKHNK HAJDUK SPLIT2-23-3
2018-03-18HNK RIJEKAHNK CIBALIA2-05-1
2018-03-17NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREBINTER ZAPRESIC2-12-3
2018-03-17DINAMO ZAGREBRUDES1-02-0
2018-03-16ISTRA 1961NK SLAVEN BELUPO0-12-1
2018-03-14HNK CIBALIARUDES0-01-1
2018-03-14NK OSIJEKINTER ZAPRESIC1-11-1
2018-03-11INTER ZAPRESICHNK RIJEKA0-20-3
2018-03-11HNK CIBALIANK OSIJEK1-11-1
2018-03-10DINAMO ZAGREBNK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-21-4
2018-03-10HNK HAJDUK SPLITISTRA 19611-13-2
2018-03-09NK SLAVEN BELUPORUDES1-02-0
2018-03-07HNK RIJEKADINAMO ZAGREB1-14-1
2018-03-04DINAMO ZAGREBNK SLAVEN BELUPO0-01-0
2018-03-04HNK RIJEKANK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB1-13-1
2018-03-03HNK HAJDUK SPLITRUDES0-01-0
2018-03-02ISTRA 1961HNK CIBALIA0-00-0