BULGARIA - PROMOTION PLAY OFF

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-12-11PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADLUDOGORETS0-20-2
2017-12-10DUNAV RUSELOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV0-02-2
2017-12-10VEREYA STARA ZAGORAVITOSHA BISTRITSA0-11-1
2017-12-10CSKA-SOFIABEROE3-06-0
2017-12-09BOTEV PLOVDIVETAR VELIKO TARNOVO2-03-0
2017-12-09SLAVIA SOFIALEVSKI SOFIA0-11-1
2017-12-08SEPTEMVRI SOFIACHERNO MORE VARNA1-02-1
2017-12-05LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVVEREYA STARA ZAGORA0-11-1
2017-12-04LUDOGORETSDUNAV RUSE2-02-0
2017-12-03ETAR VELIKO TARNOVOSLAVIA SOFIA0-12-1
2017-12-03BEROESEPTEMVRI SOFIA3-05-1
2017-12-03VITOSHA BISTRITSACSKA-SOFIA0-10-2
2017-12-02CHERNO MORE VARNABOTEV PLOVDIV0-00-0
2017-12-02LEVSKI SOFIAPIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD1-03-0
2017-11-30VITOSHA BISTRITSALOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-11-1
2017-11-30VEREYA STARA ZAGORALUDOGORETS1-12-1
2017-11-30CSKA-SOFIASEPTEMVRI SOFIA1-02-0
2017-11-29PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADETAR VELIKO TARNOVO0-13-2
2017-11-29DUNAV RUSELEVSKI SOFIA0-20-4
2017-11-28SLAVIA SOFIACHERNO MORE VARNA1-02-0
2017-11-28BOTEV PLOVDIVBEROE1-01-1
2017-11-27LUDOGORETSVITOSHA BISTRITSA0-03-0
2017-11-26LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVCSKA-SOFIA0-10-1
2017-11-26ETAR VELIKO TARNOVODUNAV RUSE0-00-2
2017-11-25SEPTEMVRI SOFIABOTEV PLOVDIV0-11-1
2017-11-25BEROESLAVIA SOFIA0-02-0
2017-11-25LEVSKI SOFIAVEREYA STARA ZAGORA0-01-0
2017-11-24CHERNO MORE VARNAPIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-00-1
2017-11-20VEREYA STARA ZAGORAETAR VELIKO TARNOVO1-02-0
2017-11-19DUNAV RUSECHERNO MORE VARNA0-10-1
2017-11-19VITOSHA BISTRITSALEVSKI SOFIA0-00-0
2017-11-18PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADBEROE0-00-1
2017-11-18CSKA-SOFIABOTEV PLOVDIV0-11-1
2017-11-18LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVLUDOGORETS0-20-3
2017-11-17SLAVIA SOFIASEPTEMVRI SOFIA1-14-1
2017-11-17SLAVIA SOFIASEPTEMVRI SOFIA1-14-1
2017-11-06SEPTEMVRI SOFIAPIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD1-01-0
2017-11-05CHERNO MORE VARNAVEREYA STARA ZAGORA1-01-2
2017-11-05LUDOGORETSCSKA-SOFIA0-01-2
2017-11-04ETAR VELIKO TARNOVOVITOSHA BISTRITSA1-02-0
2017-11-04BEROEDUNAV RUSE0-01-1
2017-11-04LEVSKI SOFIALOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-01-0
2017-11-03BOTEV PLOVDIVSLAVIA SOFIA0-11-1
2017-10-01LEVSKI SOFIACHERNO MORE VARNA1-01-0
2017-10-01LUDOGORETSBEROE1-02-0
2017-09-30ETAR VELIKO TARNOVOCSKA-SOFIA1-12-2
2017-09-30VITOSHA BISTRITSABOTEV PLOVDIV1-12-4
2017-09-30DUNAV RUSEPIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-00-0
2017-09-29LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSEPTEMVRI SOFIA0-01-0
2017-09-29VEREYA STARA ZAGORASLAVIA SOFIA1-11-1
2017-09-25BEROELEVSKI SOFIA0-00-0
2017-09-24BOTEV PLOVDIVLOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV1-03-0
2017-09-24SEPTEMVRI SOFIALUDOGORETS1-01-4
2017-09-23SLAVIA SOFIAVITOSHA BISTRITSA1-04-0
2017-09-23PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADVEREYA STARA ZAGORA0-01-2
2017-09-23CHERNO MORE VARNAETAR VELIKO TARNOVO0-00-0
2017-09-22CSKA-SOFIADUNAV RUSE0-03-0
2017-09-18LUDOGORETSBOTEV PLOVDIV0-12-1
2017-09-17VITOSHA BISTRITSAPIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD0-00-0
2017-09-17LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIVSLAVIA SOFIA0-01-2
2017-09-16VEREYA STARA ZAGORADUNAV RUSE0-12-1
2017-09-16CHERNO MORE VARNACSKA-SOFIA0-00-1
2017-09-15ETAR VELIKO TARNOVOBEROE1-11-2
2017-09-15LEVSKI SOFIASEPTEMVRI SOFIA1-02-0
2017-09-11SEPTEMVRI SOFIAETAR VELIKO TARNOVO1-01-1
2017-09-10DUNAV RUSEVITOSHA BISTRITSA2-03-0
2017-09-10BOTEV PLOVDIVLEVSKI SOFIA0-12-1
2017-09-09PIRIN BLAGOEVGRADLOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV3-05-0
2017-09-09SLAVIA SOFIALUDOGORETS0-20-4
2017-09-08BEROECHERNO MORE VARNA2-02-0
2017-09-08CSKA-SOFIAVEREYA STARA ZAGORA2-03-0
2017-09-06LEVSKI SOFIALUDOGORETS0-00-0