-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-07-23SMOLEVICHI-STITORPEDO ZHODINO0-11-2
2018-07-22FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONDINAMO MINSK0-00-1
2018-07-21FC LUCH MINSKDINAMO BREST1-11-1
2018-07-21FC GOMELFC DNEPR MOGILEV2-02-0
2018-07-21GORODEYATORPEDO MINSK0-00-0
2018-07-20FC NEMAN GRODNOFC SLUTSK0-10-3
2018-07-20BATE BORISOVFC MINSK0-02-0
2018-07-16DINAMO BRESTSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK1-11-3
2018-07-15TORPEDO MINSKFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION0-11-1
2018-07-15FC DNEPR MOGILEVGORODEYA0-11-2
2018-07-14FC MINSKFC LUCH MINSK2-13-1
2018-07-14SMOLEVICHI-STIBATE BORISOV2-22-3
2018-07-14FC VITEBSKFC NEMAN GRODNO3-15-1
2018-07-13FC SLUTSKFC GOMEL0-10-1
2018-07-09FC DNEPR MOGILEVFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION0-00-0
2018-07-08FC VITEBSKFC GOMEL1-01-0
2018-07-08SMOLEVICHI-STIFC LUCH MINSK1-01-1
2018-07-08FC SLUTSKGORODEYA1-01-0
2018-07-07FC MINSKSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-00-0
2018-07-07DINAMO MINSKTORPEDO MINSK0-01-0
2018-07-07DINAMO BRESTFC NEMAN GRODNO0-01-0
2018-07-06BATE BORISOVTORPEDO ZHODINO0-12-1
2018-07-01GORODEYAFC VITEBSK1-01-1
2018-07-01DINAMO MINSKFC DNEPR MOGILEV0-02-1
2018-07-01SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKSMOLEVICHI-STI0-01-0
2018-06-30FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONFC SLUTSK0-10-1
2018-06-30TORPEDO ZHODINOTORPEDO MINSK1-01-0
2018-06-30FC NEMAN GRODNOFC MINSK1-02-2
2018-06-29FC LUCH MINSKBATE BORISOV0-21-2
2018-06-29FC GOMELDINAMO BREST0-30-6
2018-06-25FC VITEBSKFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION0-02-0
2018-06-25DINAMO BRESTGORODEYA1-05-2
2018-06-24FC SLUTSKDINAMO MINSK0-00-1
2018-06-24BATE BORISOVSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-00-0
2018-06-24FC LUCH MINSKTORPEDO ZHODINO0-31-3
2018-06-23SMOLEVICHI-STIFC NEMAN GRODNO0-00-1
2018-06-23FC MINSKFC GOMEL0-20-2
2018-06-22FC DNEPR MOGILEVTORPEDO MINSK1-01-2
2018-06-18DINAMO MINSKFC VITEBSK1-01-1
2018-06-18FC GOMELSMOLEVICHI-STI0-10-2
2018-06-18FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONDINAMO BREST0-10-1
2018-06-17SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKFC LUCH MINSK1-04-0
2018-06-17TORPEDO ZHODINOFC DNEPR MOGILEV1-01-0
2018-06-17FC NEMAN GRODNOBATE BORISOV1-22-3
2018-06-16TORPEDO MINSKFC SLUTSK0-10-1
2018-06-16GORODEYAFC MINSK1-01-2
2018-06-13SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKTORPEDO ZHODINO0-01-0
2018-06-13BATE BORISOVFC GOMEL2-03-0
2018-06-13DINAMO BRESTDINAMO MINSK1-11-1
2018-06-12FC SLUTSKFC DNEPR MOGILEV2-05-0
2018-06-12FC MINSKFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION0-00-1
2018-06-12FC VITEBSKTORPEDO MINSK1-02-0
2018-06-11SMOLEVICHI-STIGORODEYA0-02-0
2018-06-11FC LUCH MINSKFC NEMAN GRODNO0-11-2
2018-06-03FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONSMOLEVICHI-STI0-01-0
2018-06-03TORPEDO ZHODINOFC SLUTSK2-02-0
2018-06-02TORPEDO MINSKDINAMO BREST0-11-1
2018-06-02FC DNEPR MOGILEVFC VITEBSK0-00-1
2018-06-02FC GOMELFC LUCH MINSK1-01-0
2018-06-02GORODEYABATE BORISOV0-12-1
2018-06-01DINAMO MINSKFC MINSK0-01-0
2018-06-01FC NEMAN GRODNOSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-10-1
2018-05-29FC VITEBSKFC SLUTSK0-02-0
2018-05-29DINAMO BRESTFC DNEPR MOGILEV1-01-1
2018-05-28BATE BORISOVFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION1-01-1
2018-05-28FC NEMAN GRODNOTORPEDO ZHODINO1-01-0
2018-05-27SMOLEVICHI-STIDINAMO MINSK0-00-2
2018-05-27SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKFC GOMEL1-12-1
2018-05-27FC LUCH MINSKGORODEYA0-11-1
2018-05-26FC MINSKTORPEDO MINSK4-16-1
2018-05-23FC SLUTSKDINAMO BREST1-01-1
2018-05-23DINAMO MINSKBATE BORISOV0-00-1
2018-05-22GORODEYASHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-00-1
2018-05-22FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONFC LUCH MINSK0-01-1
2018-05-21FC GOMELFC NEMAN GRODNO0-00-2
2018-05-21FC VITEBSKTORPEDO ZHODINO1-02-0
2018-05-20FC DNEPR MOGILEVFC MINSK0-00-0
2018-05-20TORPEDO MINSKSMOLEVICHI-STI0-00-0
2018-05-14FC LUCH MINSKDINAMO MINSK0-11-3
2018-05-13SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION2-03-0
2018-05-13FC NEMAN GRODNOGORODEYA0-01-0
2018-05-13BATE BORISOVTORPEDO MINSK0-02-0
2018-05-12SMOLEVICHI-STIFC DNEPR MOGILEV1-02-1
2018-05-12FC GOMELTORPEDO ZHODINO0-00-0
2018-05-12DINAMO BRESTFC VITEBSK2-13-1
2018-05-11FC MINSKFC SLUTSK0-00-2
2018-05-07FC DNEPR MOGILEVBATE BORISOV0-10-1
2018-05-06DINAMO MINSKSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-00-0
2018-05-06TORPEDO ZHODINODINAMO BREST0-02-0
2018-05-06FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONFC NEMAN GRODNO0-11-2
2018-05-05FC VITEBSKFC MINSK0-01-0
2018-05-05TORPEDO MINSKFC LUCH MINSK0-10-1
2018-05-05GORODEYAFC GOMEL0-00-0
2018-05-04FC SLUTSKSMOLEVICHI-STI0-01-0
2018-04-29SMOLEVICHI-STIFC VITEBSK0-01-1
2018-04-29GORODEYATORPEDO ZHODINO1-01-1
2018-04-28SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKTORPEDO MINSK0-01-0
2018-04-28BATE BORISOVFC SLUTSK2-13-1
2018-04-28FC NEMAN GRODNODINAMO MINSK0-10-2
2018-04-28FC LUCH MINSKFC DNEPR MOGILEV2-02-0
2018-04-27FC MINSKDINAMO BREST1-13-3
2018-04-27FC GOMELFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION1-11-2
2018-04-23FC DNEPR MOGILEVSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK1-01-1
2018-04-23FC VITEBSKBATE BORISOV0-10-1
2018-04-22TORPEDO MINSKFC NEMAN GRODNO0-00-1
2018-04-22FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONGORODEYA0-00-0
2018-04-22DINAMO BRESTSMOLEVICHI-STI1-02-2
2018-04-21FC LUCH MINSKFC SLUTSK0-20-3
2018-04-21DINAMO MINSKFC GOMEL1-12-1
2018-04-21TORPEDO ZHODINOFC MINSK1-02-1
2018-04-15SMOLEVICHI-STIFC MINSK1-11-1
2018-04-15FC GOMELTORPEDO MINSK0-00-0
2018-04-15GORODEYADINAMO MINSK0-10-2
2018-04-14FC NEMAN GRODNOFC DNEPR MOGILEV0-00-0
2018-04-14BATE BORISOVDINAMO BREST0-02-0
2018-04-14FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONTORPEDO ZHODINO0-00-0
2018-04-13FC LUCH MINSKFC VITEBSK0-00-2
2018-04-13SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKFC SLUTSK0-00-1
2018-04-07TORPEDO MINSKGORODEYA0-01-0
2018-04-07FC VITEBSKSHAKHTER SOLIGORSK0-12-1
2018-04-07DINAMO MINSKFC ISLOCH MINSK RAION0-00-0
2018-04-06FC MINSKBATE BORISOV0-20-2
2018-04-06TORPEDO ZHODINOSMOLEVICHI-STI0-01-0
2018-04-06FC DNEPR MOGILEVFC GOMEL0-01-0
2018-04-05DINAMO BRESTFC LUCH MINSK2-12-1
2018-04-05FC SLUTSKFC NEMAN GRODNO1-11-1
2018-04-01FC ISLOCH MINSK RAIONTORPEDO MINSK1-01-1
2018-04-01GORODEYAFC DNEPR MOGILEV1-21-2
2018-04-01BATE BORISOVSMOLEVICHI-STI1-01-0
2018-03-31FC GOMELFC SLUTSK0-00-0
2018-03-31SHAKHTER SOLIGORSKDINAMO BREST0-00-0
2018-03-31DINAMO MINSKTORPEDO ZHODINO1-02-1
2018-03-30FC LUCH MINSKFC MINSK0-00-0
2018-03-30FC NEMAN GRODNOFC VITEBSK0-11-1