-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-11ADMIRA WACKER (AM)RAPID VIENNA (AM)0-40-6
2018-11-10LEOBENDORFEBREICHSDORF0-02-1
2018-11-10STADLAUASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-31-4
2018-11-09SC-ESV PARNDORFSV SCHWECHAT1-12-1
2018-11-09SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SC MANNSDORF0-10-3
2018-11-09SV MATTERSBURG (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN0-22-3
2018-11-09FC MAUERWERKNEUSIEDL/SEE1-03-1
2018-11-09WIENER SPORTKLUBTEAM WIENER LINIEN0-01-0
2018-11-06SV MATTERSBURG (AM)RAPID VIENNA (AM)2-02-1
2018-11-03SC MANNSDORFSC-ESV PARNDORF1-02-2
2018-11-03TEAM WIENER LINIENSTADLAU0-02-0
2018-11-02ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAFC MAUERWERK0-32-3
2018-11-02NEUSIEDL/SEESV MATTERSBURG (AM)1-03-1
2018-11-02RAPID VIENNA (AM)WIENER SPORTKLUB1-04-2
2018-11-02SG TRAISKIRCHENLEOBENDORF2-02-1
2018-11-02SV SCHWECHATADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-02-3
2018-10-28ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SC MANNSDORF0-11-2
2018-10-27STADLAURAPID VIENNA (AM)1-22-2
2018-10-26LEOBENDORFNEUSIEDL/SEE0-02-0
2018-10-26FC MAUERWERKTEAM WIENER LINIEN2-03-2
2018-10-26SG TRAISKIRCHENEBREICHSDORF0-11-2
2018-10-26SV MATTERSBURG (AM)ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA1-42-4
2018-10-26WIENER SPORTKLUBSV SCHWECHAT1-03-0
2018-10-25SC-ESV PARNDORFSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)2-03-1
2018-10-23SC MANNSDORFTEAM WIENER LINIEN0-00-0
2018-10-21RAPID VIENNA (AM)FC MAUERWERK0-11-2
2018-10-20TEAM WIENER LINIENSV MATTERSBURG (AM)1-02-2
2018-10-19ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHALEOBENDORF0-00-2
2018-10-19NEUSIEDL/SEESG TRAISKIRCHEN2-02-0
2018-10-19SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)ADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-02-1
2018-10-19EBREICHSDORFSC-ESV PARNDORF0-12-2
2018-10-19SC MANNSDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB0-01-1
2018-10-19SV SCHWECHATSTADLAU0-00-0
2018-10-13STADLAUSC MANNSDORF1-32-5
2018-10-13LEOBENDORFTEAM WIENER LINIEN0-01-1
2018-10-12ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SC-ESV PARNDORF2-12-3
2018-10-12NEUSIEDL/SEEEBREICHSDORF0-11-2
2018-10-12SG TRAISKIRCHENASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-21-2
2018-10-12SV SCHWECHATFC MAUERWERK0-10-3
2018-10-09WIENER SPORTKLUBSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-00-0
2018-10-07EBREICHSDORFADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-02-0
2018-10-06ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHANEUSIEDL/SEE1-01-1
2018-10-06TEAM WIENER LINIENSG TRAISKIRCHEN2-12-4
2018-10-05RAPID VIENNA (AM)LEOBENDORF1-11-1
2018-10-05SC-ESV PARNDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB1-02-1
2018-10-05SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)STADLAU1-12-1
2018-10-05SC MANNSDORFFC MAUERWERK1-02-0
2018-10-04SV SCHWECHATSV MATTERSBURG (AM)1-11-3
2018-10-02SC MANNSDORFLEOBENDORF0-00-4
2018-09-29STADLAUSC-ESV PARNDORF0-00-0
2018-09-29NEUSIEDL/SEETEAM WIENER LINIEN1-01-2
2018-09-29LEOBENDORFSV SCHWECHAT2-15-1
2018-09-28ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAEBREICHSDORF0-20-3
2018-09-28SV MATTERSBURG (AM)SC MANNSDORF1-04-0
2018-09-28FC MAUERWERKSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-01-0
2018-09-28SG TRAISKIRCHENRAPID VIENNA (AM)2-02-1
2018-09-28WIENER SPORTKLUBADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-01-0
2018-09-23ADMIRA WACKER (AM)STADLAU0-13-1
2018-09-23SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SV MATTERSBURG (AM)0-50-6
2018-09-22RAPID VIENNA (AM)NEUSIEDL/SEE2-03-1
2018-09-22TEAM WIENER LINIENASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-01-1
2018-09-21SC-ESV PARNDORFFC MAUERWERK0-02-1
2018-09-21EBREICHSDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB2-06-1
2018-09-21SC MANNSDORFLEOBENDORF0-20-2
2018-09-21SV SCHWECHATSG TRAISKIRCHEN2-13-4
2018-09-18RAPID VIENNA (AM)TEAM WIENER LINIEN1-03-0
2018-09-15STADLAUWIENER SPORTKLUB1-22-3
2018-09-15LEOBENDORFSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-01-0
2018-09-15TEAM WIENER LINIENEBREICHSDORF0-11-3
2018-09-14ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHARAPID VIENNA (AM)0-01-0
2018-09-14NEUSIEDL/SEESV SCHWECHAT3-04-0
2018-09-14SV MATTERSBURG (AM)SC-ESV PARNDORF1-12-1
2018-09-14FC MAUERWERKADMIRA WACKER (AM)2-04-0
2018-09-14SG TRAISKIRCHENSC MANNSDORF0-01-1
2018-09-08SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN1-03-1
2018-09-07ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SV MATTERSBURG (AM)0-12-2
2018-09-07SC-ESV PARNDORFLEOBENDORF0-20-2
2018-09-07EBREICHSDORFSTADLAU2-05-0
2018-09-07SC MANNSDORFNEUSIEDL/SEE2-04-0
2018-09-07SV SCHWECHATASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-11-2
2018-09-07WIENER SPORTKLUBFC MAUERWERK0-11-4
2018-08-31LEOBENDORFADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-02-1
2018-08-31ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASC MANNSDORF2-02-0
2018-08-31NEUSIEDL/SEESKN ST. POLTEN (AM)3-04-4
2018-08-31RAPID VIENNA (AM)EBREICHSDORF1-12-1
2018-08-31SV MATTERSBURG (AM)WIENER SPORTKLUB1-11-3
2018-08-31TEAM WIENER LINIENSV SCHWECHAT1-02-1
2018-08-31FC MAUERWERKSTADLAU1-03-1
2018-08-31SG TRAISKIRCHENSC-ESV PARNDORF0-02-0
2018-08-28RAPID VIENNA (AM)SC-ESV PARNDORF2-02-0
2018-08-26SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-02-0
2018-08-24SC-ESV PARNDORFNEUSIEDL/SEE0-10-1
2018-08-24SV MATTERSBURG (AM)STADLAU0-03-0
2018-08-24EBREICHSDORFFC MAUERWERK0-30-3
2018-08-24SV SCHWECHATRAPID VIENNA (AM)0-10-3
2018-08-24WIENER SPORTKLUBLEOBENDORF2-03-1
2018-08-23ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN0-11-3
2018-08-18TEAM WIENER LINIENSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-13-3
2018-08-17LEOBENDORFSTADLAU4-06-2
2018-08-17ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASC-ESV PARNDORF3-14-3
2018-08-17NEUSIEDL/SEEADMIRA WACKER (AM)0-12-2
2018-08-17RAPID VIENNA (AM)SC MANNSDORF0-00-2
2018-08-17SV MATTERSBURG (AM)FC MAUERWERK0-02-0
2018-08-17SG TRAISKIRCHENWIENER SPORTKLUB0-21-2
2018-08-17SV SCHWECHATEBREICHSDORF0-40-5
2018-08-11STADLAUSG TRAISKIRCHEN0-11-1
2018-08-10SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)RAPID VIENNA (AM)0-10-4
2018-08-10SC-ESV PARNDORFTEAM WIENER LINIEN0-00-0
2018-08-10EBREICHSDORFSV MATTERSBURG (AM)1-05-0
2018-08-10FC MAUERWERKLEOBENDORF1-01-0
2018-08-10SC MANNSDORFSV SCHWECHAT1-01-0
2018-08-10WIENER SPORTKLUBNEUSIEDL/SEE1-12-4
2018-08-10ADMIRA WACKER (AM)ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-00-2
2018-08-04TEAM WIENER LINIENADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-03-0
2018-08-03LEOBENDORFSV MATTERSBURG (AM)1-11-1
2018-08-03ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAWIENER SPORTKLUB1-21-2
2018-08-03NEUSIEDL/SEESTADLAU1-02-2
2018-08-03SC MANNSDORFEBREICHSDORF0-20-3
2018-08-03SG TRAISKIRCHENFC MAUERWERK1-11-2
2018-08-03SV SCHWECHATSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-00-0
2018-05-27SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN3-04-0
2018-05-26STADLAUSC-ESV PARNDORF1-14-1
2018-05-25NEUSIEDL/SEEFC KARABAKH0-42-4
2018-05-25AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SV HORN0-01-3
2018-05-25EBREICHSDORFADMIRA WACKER (AM)2-02-3
2018-05-25SKU AMSTETTENRAPID VIENNA (AM)0-21-2
2018-05-25WIENER SPORTKLUBSV SCHWECHAT1-12-2
2018-05-21SV SCHWECHATSTADLAU0-10-1
2018-05-20ADMIRA WACKER (AM)WIENER SPORTKLUB0-10-2
2018-05-18NEUSIEDL/SEERAPID VIENNA (AM)2-03-2
2018-05-18FC KARABAKHSTADLAU1-01-0
2018-05-18SC MANNSDORFASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA1-12-1
2018-05-18SG TRAISKIRCHENSKU AMSTETTEN0-01-2
2018-05-18SV HORNEBREICHSDORF1-02-2
2018-05-17SC-ESV PARNDORFAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-10-1
2018-05-15SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SV HORN1-01-2
2018-05-15STADLAUWIENER SPORTKLUB0-11-3
2018-05-12STADLAURAPID VIENNA (AM)0-00-0
2018-05-11SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SC MANNSDORF1-01-1
2018-05-11AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)FC KARABAKH1-05-0
2018-05-11NEUSIEDL/SEESG TRAISKIRCHEN1-13-4
2018-05-11EBREICHSDORFSC-ESV PARNDORF1-02-0
2018-05-11SKU AMSTETTENASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA1-07-0
2018-05-11SV SCHWECHATADMIRA WACKER (AM)2-23-2
2018-05-11WIENER SPORTKLUBSV HORN1-24-3
2018-05-07ADMIRA WACKER (AM)NEUSIEDL/SEE1-03-1
2018-05-06RAPID VIENNA (AM)AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-11-1
2018-05-05FC KARABAKHEBREICHSDORF1-02-0
2018-05-04ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-12-2
2018-05-04SC-ESV PARNDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB2-22-2
2018-05-04SC MANNSDORFSKU AMSTETTEN1-31-4
2018-05-04SV HORNSV SCHWECHAT0-02-0
2018-05-04SG TRAISKIRCHENSTADLAU0-00-0
2018-05-01ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SV HORN0-10-3
2018-05-01AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN0-03-0
2018-05-01SV SCHWECHATSC-ESV PARNDORF0-01-0
2018-05-01EBREICHSDORFRAPID VIENNA (AM)3-04-1
2018-05-01NEUSIEDL/SEESC MANNSDORF2-12-2
2018-05-01WIENER SPORTKLUBFC KARABAKH2-12-4
2018-04-28FC KARABAKHSV SCHWECHAT0-03-0
2018-04-27SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SKU AMSTETTEN0-10-4
2018-04-27ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHANEUSIEDL/SEE0-01-1
2018-04-27RAPID VIENNA (AM)WIENER SPORTKLUB1-03-0
2018-04-27SC-ESV PARNDORFADMIRA WACKER (AM)0-12-2
2018-04-27SC MANNSDORFSTADLAU1-22-2
2018-04-27SG TRAISKIRCHENEBREICHSDORF0-21-3
2018-04-24AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SV SCHWECHAT3-06-0
2018-04-24NEUSIEDL/SEESV HORN1-01-0
2018-04-24SC MANNSDORFSG TRAISKIRCHEN1-03-0
2018-04-22ADMIRA WACKER (AM)FC KARABAKH2-22-3
2018-04-21STADLAUASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA1-03-0
2018-04-21EBREICHSDORFSKU AMSTETTEN0-02-0
2018-04-20AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SC MANNSDORF0-00-0
2018-04-20NEUSIEDL/SEESKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-03-1
2018-04-20SV HORNSC-ESV PARNDORF1-02-0
2018-04-20SV SCHWECHATRAPID VIENNA (AM)1-01-2
2018-04-20WIENER SPORTKLUBSG TRAISKIRCHEN1-02-2
2018-04-17SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)FC KARABAKH0-11-4
2018-04-17STADLAUADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-01-0
2018-04-17ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHARAPID VIENNA (AM)0-21-2
2018-04-17EBREICHSDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB0-14-2
2018-04-17SKU AMSTETTENSC-ESV PARNDORF0-04-0
2018-04-14FC KARABAKHSV HORN0-00-0
2018-04-13SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)STADLAU0-10-1
2018-04-13ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-10-2
2018-04-13RAPID VIENNA (AM)ADMIRA WACKER (AM)0-10-1
2018-04-13SC MANNSDORFEBREICHSDORF0-00-2
2018-04-13SG TRAISKIRCHENSV SCHWECHAT1-03-0
2018-04-13SKU AMSTETTENNEUSIEDL/SEE0-01-0
2018-04-10FC KARABAKHASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA2-14-1
2018-04-10RAPID VIENNA (AM)SC MANNSDORF1-05-0
2018-04-10SC-ESV PARNDORFSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-12-1
2018-04-08ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN2-02-0
2018-04-07STADLAUSKU AMSTETTEN2-02-1
2018-04-07EBREICHSDORFASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-11-4
2018-04-06AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-11-1
2018-04-06SC-ESV PARNDORFFC KARABAKH0-21-3
2018-04-06SV HORNRAPID VIENNA (AM)1-03-1
2018-04-06WIENER SPORTKLUBSC MANNSDORF0-20-3
2018-04-02NEUSIEDL/SEESTADLAU0-10-2
2018-04-02ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAWIENER SPORTKLUB1-02-1
2018-04-02SC MANNSDORFSV SCHWECHAT0-10-1
2018-04-02SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)EBREICHSDORF0-00-1
2018-04-02SG TRAISKIRCHENSV HORN0-10-1
2018-04-02SKU AMSTETTENAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-03-0
2018-03-30FC KARABAKHRAPID VIENNA (AM)0-00-0
2018-03-30SC-ESV PARNDORFSG TRAISKIRCHEN0-02-0
2018-03-30WIENER SPORTKLUBSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-02-1
2018-03-29AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)NEUSIEDL/SEE2-23-2
2018-03-29SV SCHWECHATASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-11-1
2018-03-29SV HORNSKU AMSTETTEN0-12-1
2018-03-28ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SC MANNSDORF0-20-2
2018-03-25SG TRAISKIRCHENFC KARABAKH1-12-1
2018-03-25SC MANNSDORFSV HORN1-01-0
2018-03-24STADLAUAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)1-11-3
2018-03-24SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)SV SCHWECHAT1-01-1
2018-03-23RAPID VIENNA (AM)SC-ESV PARNDORF3-13-5
2018-03-23NEUSIEDL/SEEEBREICHSDORF0-10-2
2018-03-23ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-02-0
2018-03-23SKU AMSTETTENWIENER SPORTKLUB1-01-0
2018-03-20WIENER SPORTKLUBAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-01-1
2018-03-16RAPID VIENNA (AM)SG TRAISKIRCHEN1-11-2
2018-03-16SC-ESV PARNDORFSC MANNSDORF1-02-0
2018-03-16EBREICHSDORFSTADLAU0-20-2
2018-03-16SV HORNASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA2-03-0
2018-03-16SV SCHWECHATSKU AMSTETTEN1-11-2
2018-03-16WIENER SPORTKLUBNEUSIEDL/SEE2-03-0
2018-03-14ADMIRA WACKER (AM)SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-11-1
2018-03-11SC MANNSDORFFC KARABAKH1-02-1
2018-03-10ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASC-ESV PARNDORF1-02-2
2018-03-09AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)EBREICHSDORF0-10-3
2018-03-09NEUSIEDL/SEESV SCHWECHAT1-02-1
2018-03-09SKU AMSTETTENADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-03-0