AUSTRIA - REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-11-19ADMIRA WACKER (AM)AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)1-11-2
2017-11-19SV HORNSTADLAU1-01-0
2017-11-18FC KARABAKHSKU AMSTETTEN0-11-2
2017-11-18SC-ESV PARNDORFNEUSIEDL/SEE1-21-2
2017-11-17FIRST VIENNA FC 1894SC MANNSDORF0-03-0
2017-11-17RAPID VIENNA (AM)SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-11-2
2017-11-17SG TRAISKIRCHENASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA1-02-0
2017-11-17SV SCHWECHATEBREICHSDORF0-10-4
2017-11-12SV HORNAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)2-05-1
2017-11-12RAPID VIENNA (AM)SKU AMSTETTEN0-10-2
2017-11-11ADMIRA WACKER (AM)EBREICHSDORF0-00-0
2017-11-11FC KARABAKHNEUSIEDL/SEE0-01-1
2017-11-10FIRST VIENNA FC 1894ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA2-12-2
2017-11-10SC-ESV PARNDORFSTADLAU1-13-1
2017-11-10SG TRAISKIRCHENSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-13-2
2017-11-10SV SCHWECHATWIENER SPORTKLUB3-04-2
2017-11-04SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)FIRST VIENNA FC 18941-11-1
2017-11-04STADLAUFC KARABAKH0-12-3
2017-11-03ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASC MANNSDORF1-02-2
2017-11-03AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SC-ESV PARNDORF0-03-0
2017-11-03RAPID VIENNA (AM)NEUSIEDL/SEE2-12-1
2017-11-03EBREICHSDORFSV HORN0-01-1
2017-11-03SKU AMSTETTENSG TRAISKIRCHEN2-12-1
2017-11-03WIENER SPORTKLUBADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-22-2
2017-10-01ADMIRA WACKER (AM)RAPID VIENNA (AM)1-22-3
2017-09-30STADLAUSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-01-1
2017-09-29AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-02-1
2017-09-29NEUSIEDL/SEESKU AMSTETTEN0-12-2
2017-09-29EBREICHSDORFSC MANNSDORF0-10-1
2017-09-29SV HORNFC KARABAKH0-20-2
2017-09-29SV SCHWECHATSG TRAISKIRCHEN0-11-3
2017-09-29WIENER SPORTKLUBFIRST VIENNA FC 18940-11-1
2017-09-24ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHAEBREICHSDORF2-04-1
2017-09-23FC KARABAKHSC-ESV PARNDORF0-00-1
2017-09-22SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-00-3
2017-09-22FIRST VIENNA FC 1894SV SCHWECHAT2-13-1
2017-09-22RAPID VIENNA (AM)SV HORN2-14-1
2017-09-22SC MANNSDORFWIENER SPORTKLUB1-02-1
2017-09-22SG TRAISKIRCHENADMIRA WACKER (AM)1-01-0
2017-09-22SKU AMSTETTENSTADLAU2-03-0
2017-09-17ADMIRA WACKER (AM)FIRST VIENNA FC 18941-12-2
2017-09-16STADLAUNEUSIEDL/SEE0-00-1
2017-09-15AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)SKU AMSTETTEN2-13-2
2017-09-15SC-ESV PARNDORFRAPID VIENNA (AM)1-01-3
2017-09-15EBREICHSDORFSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)1-02-0
2017-09-15SV HORNSG TRAISKIRCHEN1-02-0
2017-09-15SV SCHWECHATSC MANNSDORF0-30-3
2017-09-15WIENER SPORTKLUBASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA0-10-2
2017-09-10SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)WIENER SPORTKLUB0-01-0
2017-09-09FIRST VIENNA FC 1894SV HORN0-00-1
2017-09-08ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHASV SCHWECHAT0-02-0
2017-09-08NEUSIEDL/SEEAUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)0-00-3
2017-09-08RAPID VIENNA (AM)FC KARABAKH1-11-1
2017-09-08SC MANNSDORFADMIRA WACKER (AM)0-01-1
2017-09-08SKU AMSTETTENEBREICHSDORF1-01-1
2017-09-08SG TRAISKIRCHENSC-ESV PARNDORF1-02-0
2017-09-02FC KARABAKHSG TRAISKIRCHEN0-01-0
2017-09-01ADMIRA WACKER (AM)ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA2-14-1
2017-09-01AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)STADLAU3-03-1
2017-09-01SC-ESV PARNDORFFIRST VIENNA FC 18940-00-0
2017-09-01EBREICHSDORFNEUSIEDL/SEE3-13-1
2017-09-01SV HORNSC MANNSDORF1-03-0
2017-09-01SV SCHWECHATSKN ST. POLTEN (AM)0-01-0
2017-09-01WIENER SPORTKLUBSKU AMSTETTEN0-20-4