-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-08-18TORNS IFUTSIKTENS BK0-02-0
2018-08-18GREBBESTADS IFLUNDS BK0-02-1
2018-08-18OSKARSHAMNS AIKKRISTIANSTAD FC3-04-1
2018-08-18SKOVDE AIKMJALLBY AIF0-31-3
2018-07-22HUSQVARNA FFTVAAKERS IF0-11-2
2018-07-21ESKILSMINNE IFSKOVDE AIK0-12-2
2018-07-21LUNDS BKKRISTIANSTAD FC0-12-1
2018-07-21MJALLBY AIFANGELHOLMS FF2-03-0
2018-07-21OSKARSHAMNS AIKLJUNGSKILE SK2-12-2
2018-07-21UTSIKTENS BKFK KARLSKRONA2-18-1
2018-07-19ATVIDABERGS FFGREBBESTADS IF1-03-1
2018-07-18IK ODDEVOLDTORNS IF0-10-2
2018-07-15KRISTIANSTAD FCUTSIKTENS BK0-11-3
2018-07-14SKOVDE AIKATVIDABERGS FF0-01-0
2018-07-14ANGELHOLMS FFESKILSMINNE IF0-01-0
2018-07-14FK KARLSKRONAHUSQVARNA FF2-14-2
2018-07-14LJUNGSKILE SKMJALLBY AIF0-00-0
2018-07-14TVAAKERS IFOSKARSHAMNS AIK1-02-0
2018-07-13GREBBESTADS IFIK ODDEVOLD0-11-1
2018-07-13TORNS IFLUNDS BK1-02-1
2018-07-09IK ODDEVOLDTVAAKERS IF0-10-3
2018-07-08ATVIDABERGS FFSKOVDE AIK0-11-1
2018-07-08HUSQVARNA FFTORNS IF0-00-1
2018-07-08OSKARSHAMNS AIKFK KARLSKRONA1-11-1
2018-07-07LUNDS BKANGELHOLMS FF3-04-0
2018-07-07MJALLBY AIFLJUNGSKILE SK0-01-0
2018-07-07UTSIKTENS BKKRISTIANSTAD FC1-01-0
2018-07-06ESKILSMINNE IFGREBBESTADS IF0-11-2
2018-07-01FK KARLSKRONAUTSIKTENS BK1-02-2
2018-07-01KRISTIANSTAD FCMJALLBY AIF0-11-2
2018-07-01LJUNGSKILE SKLUNDS BK1-01-1
2018-06-30TORNS IFSKOVDE AIK1-02-1
2018-06-30TVAAKERS IFATVIDABERGS FF0-02-0
2018-06-30ESKILSMINNE IFANGELHOLMS FF2-04-1
2018-06-30GREBBESTADS IFHUSQVARNA FF0-11-2
2018-06-30OSKARSHAMNS AIKIK ODDEVOLD1-03-0
2018-06-24ANGELHOLMS FFOSKARSHAMNS AIK0-10-1
2018-06-24GREBBESTADS IFKRISTIANSTAD FC1-03-1
2018-06-24HUSQVARNA FFESKILSMINNE IF0-12-2
2018-06-24IK ODDEVOLDATVIDABERGS FF1-01-0
2018-06-21UTSIKTENS BKLJUNGSKILE SK2-04-1
2018-06-21SKOVDE AIKTVAAKERS IF0-02-1
2018-06-20FK KARLSKRONATORNS IF1-11-1
2018-06-20LUNDS BKMJALLBY AIF0-10-4
2018-06-17KRISTIANSTAD FCFK KARLSKRONA2-24-3
2018-06-17LJUNGSKILE SKGREBBESTADS IF1-02-0
2018-06-16LUNDS BKUTSIKTENS BK3-03-2
2018-06-16TVAAKERS IFHUSQVARNA FF1-02-0
2018-06-16ATVIDABERGS FFTORNS IF1-01-1
2018-06-16IK ODDEVOLDANGELHOLMS FF1-03-1
2018-06-16MJALLBY AIFOSKARSHAMNS AIK1-01-1
2018-06-16SKOVDE AIKESKILSMINNE IF0-20-2
2018-06-10ESKILSMINNE IFLUNDS BK0-22-3
2018-06-10UTSIKTENS BKIK ODDEVOLD2-14-2
2018-06-10FK KARLSKRONAMJALLBY AIF2-02-2
2018-06-10KRISTIANSTAD FCHUSQVARNA FF1-13-1
2018-06-10OSKARSHAMNS AIKSKOVDE AIK0-00-0
2018-06-09GREBBESTADS IFATVIDABERGS FF1-13-1
2018-06-09LJUNGSKILE SKANGELHOLMS FF2-04-0
2018-06-09TORNS IFTVAAKERS IF3-03-0
2018-06-06TORNS IFOSKARSHAMNS AIK2-02-1
2018-06-06ATVIDABERGS FFFK KARLSKRONA0-02-0
2018-06-06TVAAKERS IFKRISTIANSTAD FC0-11-1
2018-06-06ANGELHOLMS FFMJALLBY AIF0-12-1
2018-06-06HUSQVARNA FFLUNDS BK2-02-0
2018-06-06SKOVDE AIKLJUNGSKILE SK1-01-1
2018-06-06UTSIKTENS BKESKILSMINNE IF0-00-1
2018-06-06IK ODDEVOLDGREBBESTADS IF1-11-1
2018-06-03HUSQVARNA FFATVIDABERGS FF0-14-2
2018-06-02ESKILSMINNE IFTVAAKERS IF0-01-0
2018-06-02LUNDS BKFK KARLSKRONA0-24-2
2018-06-02LJUNGSKILE SKOSKARSHAMNS AIK0-00-1
2018-06-02ANGELHOLMS FFUTSIKTENS BK0-01-0
2018-06-02GREBBESTADS IFSKOVDE AIK1-11-2
2018-06-02MJALLBY AIFIK ODDEVOLD2-06-0
2018-05-31KRISTIANSTAD FCTORNS IF0-00-0
2018-05-29SKOVDE AIKHUSQVARNA FF0-40-5
2018-05-27ATVIDABERGS FFKRISTIANSTAD FC1-01-1
2018-05-27FK KARLSKRONALJUNGSKILE SK1-12-1
2018-05-27MJALLBY AIFGREBBESTADS IF1-03-2
2018-05-27IK ODDEVOLDLUNDS BK0-01-0
2018-05-26OSKARSHAMNS AIKUTSIKTENS BK3-13-2
2018-05-26TVAAKERS IFANGELHOLMS FF2-14-1
2018-05-25TORNS IFESKILSMINNE IF0-11-3
2018-05-20HUSQVARNA FFFK KARLSKRONA0-11-2
2018-05-20LJUNGSKILE SKIK ODDEVOLD1-14-1
2018-05-19ESKILSMINNE IFATVIDABERGS FF0-03-0
2018-05-19KRISTIANSTAD FCSKOVDE AIK0-23-3
2018-05-19LUNDS BKOSKARSHAMNS AIK0-24-5
2018-05-19UTSIKTENS BKMJALLBY AIF0-13-2
2018-05-18GREBBESTADS IFTVAAKERS IF0-00-1
2018-05-17ANGELHOLMS FFTORNS IF0-10-1
2018-05-13ANGELHOLMS FFHUSQVARNA FF2-02-0
2018-05-13FK KARLSKRONASKOVDE AIK0-11-1
2018-05-13MJALLBY AIFTORNS IF1-02-1
2018-05-13IK ODDEVOLDKRISTIANSTAD FC4-04-0
2018-05-12LUNDS BKATVIDABERGS FF1-16-3
2018-05-12LJUNGSKILE SKTVAAKERS IF0-00-1
2018-05-12OSKARSHAMNS AIKESKILSMINNE IF1-13-1
2018-05-10UTSIKTENS BKGREBBESTADS IF1-03-0
2018-05-06GREBBESTADS IFANGELHOLMS FF0-12-1
2018-05-06TORNS IFIK ODDEVOLD0-00-0
2018-05-05ESKILSMINNE IFFK KARLSKRONA0-02-0
2018-05-05TVAAKERS IFLUNDS BK0-00-0
2018-05-05KRISTIANSTAD FCOSKARSHAMNS AIK0-11-1
2018-05-05ATVIDABERGS FFMJALLBY AIF0-00-1
2018-05-05HUSQVARNA FFLJUNGSKILE SK1-32-4
2018-05-05SKOVDE AIKUTSIKTENS BK2-04-0
2018-05-01FK KARLSKRONATVAAKERS IF1-11-3
2018-05-01IK ODDEVOLDSKOVDE AIK1-01-0
2018-04-29ANGELHOLMS FFATVIDABERGS FF1-12-1
2018-04-29LJUNGSKILE SKKRISTIANSTAD FC0-00-1
2018-04-29MJALLBY AIFESKILSMINNE IF2-02-0
2018-04-29OSKARSHAMNS AIKHUSQVARNA FF1-03-1
2018-04-28LUNDS BKGREBBESTADS IF2-12-2
2018-04-28UTSIKTENS BKTORNS IF1-11-2
2018-04-23KRISTIANSTAD FCANGELHOLMS FF0-12-1
2018-04-21ATVIDABERGS FFOSKARSHAMNS AIK0-10-2
2018-04-21TORNS IFLJUNGSKILE SK1-01-0
2018-04-21ESKILSMINNE IFIK ODDEVOLD0-21-4
2018-04-21GREBBESTADS IFFK KARLSKRONA0-20-2
2018-04-21TVAAKERS IFMJALLBY AIF2-32-5
2018-04-21HUSQVARNA FFUTSIKTENS BK0-12-3
2018-04-21SKOVDE AIKLUNDS BK0-10-2
2018-04-16IK ODDEVOLDHUSQVARNA FF2-02-1
2018-04-15ANGELHOLMS FFFK KARLSKRONA1-02-2
2018-04-15LJUNGSKILE SKESKILSMINNE IF0-01-1
2018-04-15MJALLBY AIFSKOVDE AIK2-04-1
2018-04-14TORNS IFGREBBESTADS IF1-12-1
2018-04-14KRISTIANSTAD FCLUNDS BK0-00-1
2018-04-14OSKARSHAMNS AIKTVAAKERS IF2-02-3
2018-04-14UTSIKTENS BKATVIDABERGS FF0-01-1
2018-04-08FK KARLSKRONAIK ODDEVOLD0-11-1
2018-04-08HUSQVARNA FFMJALLBY AIF0-00-0
2018-04-07ESKILSMINNE IFKRISTIANSTAD FC1-02-1
2018-04-07LUNDS BKTORNS IF0-21-2
2018-04-07TVAAKERS IFUTSIKTENS BK0-12-1
2018-04-07ATVIDABERGS FFLJUNGSKILE SK0-01-1
2018-04-07GREBBESTADS IFOSKARSHAMNS AIK1-11-2
2018-04-07SKOVDE AIKANGELHOLMS FF0-20-2