-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-10BACKAFK VOZDOVAC0-01-0
2018-11-10FK PARTIZANRADNIK SURDULICA1-02-0
2018-11-10MACVAFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-00-0
2018-11-10ZEMUNCUKARICKI0-10-3
2018-11-10DINAMO VRANJECRVENA ZVEZDA0-10-3
2018-11-10MLADOST LUCANIVOJVODINA1-01-0
2018-11-10RADNAPREDAK0-20-2
2018-11-09PROLETER NOVI SADRADNICKI NIS1-01-2
2018-11-04ZEMUNNAPREDAK0-00-2
2018-11-04MACVAFK VOZDOVAC1-02-0
2018-11-04RADFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-01-1
2018-11-04FK PARTIZANVOJVODINA1-02-0
2018-11-03PROLETER NOVI SADCRVENA ZVEZDA0-10-2
2018-11-03BACKARADNICKI NIS0-20-2
2018-11-03MLADOST LUCANICUKARICKI1-23-4
2018-11-03RADNIK SURDULICADINAMO VRANJE2-02-0
2018-10-28MACVACRVENA ZVEZDA0-10-2
2018-10-28MLADOST LUCANIFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-02-1
2018-10-27ZEMUNFK VOZDOVAC2-12-1
2018-10-27FK PARTIZANNAPREDAK1-01-1
2018-10-27RADRADNICKI NIS0-00-0
2018-10-27RADNIK SURDULICACUKARICKI0-01-0
2018-10-27VOJVODINADINAMO VRANJE2-02-0
2018-10-27BACKAPROLETER NOVI SAD0-10-1
2018-10-21FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAFK PARTIZAN0-00-0
2018-10-21DINAMO VRANJEBACKA0-11-1
2018-10-20FK VOZDOVACMLADOST LUCANI0-01-1
2018-10-20CRVENA ZVEZDARAD2-03-1
2018-10-20NAPREDAKRADNIK SURDULICA1-01-1
2018-10-20PROLETER NOVI SADMACVA0-01-0
2018-10-20RADNICKI NISZEMUN2-02-0
2018-10-19CUKARICKIVOJVODINA0-01-0
2018-10-07ZEMUNCRVENA ZVEZDA1-11-2
2018-10-06MLADOST LUCANIRADNICKI NIS0-00-1
2018-10-06RADNIK SURDULICAFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-00-0
2018-10-06MACVABACKA0-02-0
2018-10-06CUKARICKIDINAMO VRANJE1-06-1
2018-10-06RADPROLETER NOVI SAD1-11-3
2018-10-06VOJVODINANAPREDAK0-10-1
2018-10-05FK PARTIZANFK VOZDOVAC2-04-0
2018-09-30FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAVOJVODINA0-00-1
2018-09-30PROLETER NOVI SADZEMUN3-04-1
2018-09-30BACKARAD1-01-0
2018-09-30DINAMO VRANJEMACVA0-01-0
2018-09-30FK VOZDOVACRADNIK SURDULICA0-01-0
2018-09-30NAPREDAKCUKARICKI1-01-1
2018-09-30RADNICKI NISFK PARTIZAN1-02-2
2018-09-29CRVENA ZVEZDAMLADOST LUCANI0-02-1
2018-09-26NAPREDAKCRVENA ZVEZDA0-20-3
2018-09-23FK PARTIZANCRVENA ZVEZDA1-01-1
2018-09-22NAPREDAKDINAMO VRANJE2-03-0
2018-09-22ZEMUNBACKA1-02-2
2018-09-22MLADOST LUCANIPROLETER NOVI SAD0-01-0
2018-09-22RADMACVA0-01-0
2018-09-22RADNIK SURDULICARADNICKI NIS1-01-2
2018-09-22VOJVODINAFK VOZDOVAC1-03-0
2018-09-21CUKARICKIFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-03-1
2018-09-19FK PARTIZANRAD0-01-0
2018-09-16FK SPARTAK SUBOTICANAPREDAK0-10-1
2018-09-16FK VOZDOVACCUKARICKI1-01-3
2018-09-15PROLETER NOVI SADFK PARTIZAN0-10-1
2018-09-15DINAMO VRANJERAD0-00-1
2018-09-15BACKAMLADOST LUCANI0-00-2
2018-09-15MACVAZEMUN0-10-2
2018-09-15CRVENA ZVEZDARADNIK SURDULICA2-06-0
2018-09-14RADNICKI NISVOJVODINA0-01-0
2018-09-02FK SPARTAK SUBOTICADINAMO VRANJE1-02-0
2018-09-02VOJVODINACRVENA ZVEZDA1-21-4
2018-09-02FK PARTIZANBACKA0-01-0
2018-09-01ZEMUNRAD0-01-0
2018-09-01CUKARICKIRADNICKI NIS1-11-1
2018-09-01NAPREDAKFK VOZDOVAC0-00-0
2018-09-01RADNIK SURDULICAPROLETER NOVI SAD0-00-0
2018-08-31MLADOST LUCANIMACVA1-11-2
2018-08-26MACVAFK PARTIZAN1-01-3
2018-08-26DINAMO VRANJEZEMUN0-01-0
2018-08-26FK VOZDOVACFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-00-0
2018-08-25BACKARADNIK SURDULICA1-01-0
2018-08-25RADMLADOST LUCANI1-11-1
2018-08-25RADNICKI NISNAPREDAK1-13-3
2018-08-25CRVENA ZVEZDACUKARICKI0-02-1
2018-08-24PROLETER NOVI SADVOJVODINA0-00-1
2018-08-19FK SPARTAK SUBOTICARADNICKI NIS0-21-4
2018-08-19RADNIK SURDULICAMACVA0-10-1
2018-08-18CUKARICKIPROLETER NOVI SAD0-01-0
2018-08-18FK VOZDOVACDINAMO VRANJE0-02-0
2018-08-18MLADOST LUCANIZEMUN0-12-1
2018-08-18VOJVODINABACKA0-02-0
2018-08-12ZEMUNFK PARTIZAN0-10-1
2018-08-12CRVENA ZVEZDAFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-03-0
2018-08-11BACKACUKARICKI0-01-1
2018-08-11DINAMO VRANJEMLADOST LUCANI0-11-3
2018-08-11MACVAVOJVODINA0-00-0
2018-08-11RADRADNIK SURDULICA2-13-1
2018-08-11PROLETER NOVI SADNAPREDAK1-01-1
2018-08-10RADNICKI NISFK VOZDOVAC0-01-0
2018-08-06FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAPROLETER NOVI SAD0-20-4
2018-08-05FK PARTIZANMLADOST LUCANI0-00-0
2018-08-05RADNICKI NISDINAMO VRANJE1-02-0
2018-08-05VOJVODINARAD0-11-2
2018-08-04FK VOZDOVACCRVENA ZVEZDA0-21-2
2018-08-04NAPREDAKBACKA0-11-1
2018-08-04RADNIK SURDULICAZEMUN2-02-1
2018-08-03CUKARICKIMACVA0-01-0
2018-07-29BACKAFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-12-1
2018-07-29CRVENA ZVEZDARADNICKI NIS1-02-0
2018-07-29DINAMO VRANJEFK PARTIZAN0-00-1
2018-07-28ZEMUNVOJVODINA0-01-1
2018-07-28MACVANAPREDAK1-01-0
2018-07-28MLADOST LUCANIRADNIK SURDULICA0-01-0
2018-07-28PROLETER NOVI SADFK VOZDOVAC0-02-1
2018-07-28RADCUKARICKI0-10-3
2018-07-23FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAMACVA0-01-0
2018-07-22RADNIK SURDULICAFK PARTIZAN0-01-0
2018-07-22RADNICKI NISPROLETER NOVI SAD2-03-1
2018-07-21CUKARICKIZEMUN1-01-1
2018-07-21FK VOZDOVACBACKA1-01-0
2018-07-21NAPREDAKRAD1-01-0
2018-07-20CRVENA ZVEZDADINAMO VRANJE1-03-0
2018-07-20VOJVODINAMLADOST LUCANI1-11-1
2018-04-29NAPREDAKCRVENA ZVEZDA0-00-2
2018-04-29ZEMUNMLADOST LUCANI0-00-0
2018-04-29VOJVODINAFK PARTIZAN1-12-1
2018-04-29CUKARICKIFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-03-0
2018-04-29JAVORBORAC CACAK3-03-0
2018-04-29MACVARADNIK SURDULICA0-12-1
2018-04-29RADBACKA2-02-0
2018-04-29RADNICKI NISFK VOZDOVAC3-03-0
2018-04-26FK PARTIZANRADNICKI NIS2-13-1
2018-04-25ZEMUNBORAC CACAK1-12-1
2018-04-25CRVENA ZVEZDACUKARICKI0-03-0
2018-04-25FK SPARTAK SUBOTICANAPREDAK1-02-1
2018-04-25FK VOZDOVACVOJVODINA2-02-1
2018-04-25MACVARAD0-00-0
2018-04-25MLADOST LUCANIJAVOR2-03-1
2018-04-25RADNIK SURDULICABACKA1-02-0
2018-04-22BACKAMACVA1-01-1
2018-04-22BORAC CACAKMLADOST LUCANI0-00-2
2018-04-22VOJVODINAFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-10-2
2018-04-22FK PARTIZANCUKARICKI1-02-1
2018-04-21JAVORZEMUN0-01-0
2018-04-21RADRADNIK SURDULICA1-02-1
2018-04-21RADNICKI NISCRVENA ZVEZDA1-11-3
2018-04-20FK VOZDOVACNAPREDAK1-01-0
2018-04-15NAPREDAKVOJVODINA0-01-0
2018-04-15FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAFK VOZDOVAC0-01-0
2018-04-14CUKARICKIRADNICKI NIS1-02-3
2018-04-14MACVABORAC CACAK1-02-0
2018-04-14MLADOST LUCANIRAD1-01-1
2018-04-14RADNIK SURDULICAJAVOR0-00-0
2018-04-14CRVENA ZVEZDAFK PARTIZAN2-02-1
2018-04-13ZEMUNBACKA1-03-0
2018-04-05CRVENA ZVEZDAZEMUN3-03-1
2018-04-05FK PARTIZANBORAC CACAK2-05-0
2018-04-05FK SPARTAK SUBOTICARADNIK SURDULICA2-13-1
2018-04-05FK VOZDOVACCUKARICKI0-00-0
2018-04-05JAVORBACKA1-02-1
2018-04-05MACVAMLADOST LUCANI0-02-1
2018-04-05NAPREDAKRADNICKI NIS1-13-1
2018-04-05VOJVODINARAD0-12-1
2018-04-01CUKARICKIFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-14-1
2018-04-01MLADOST LUCANICRVENA ZVEZDA1-22-5
2018-03-31BORAC CACAKMACVA0-02-0
2018-03-31RADNICKI NISVOJVODINA0-01-1
2018-03-31RADNIK SURDULICAJAVOR1-01-0
2018-03-31ZEMUNNAPREDAK0-01-1
2018-03-31BACKAFK PARTIZAN0-11-2
2018-03-30RADFK VOZDOVAC0-10-1
2018-03-18FK PARTIZANRADNIK SURDULICA0-02-0
2018-03-18BORAC CACAKBACKA0-02-1
2018-03-18JAVORCUKARICKI2-13-3
2018-03-18VOJVODINAZEMUN0-20-3
2018-03-18FK SPARTAK SUBOTICARAD1-02-0
2018-03-18MACVACRVENA ZVEZDA0-00-2
2018-03-18NAPREDAKMLADOST LUCANI0-00-0
2018-03-16FK VOZDOVACRADNICKI NIS1-12-1
2018-03-11BACKAMACVA0-02-1
2018-03-11MLADOST LUCANIVOJVODINA0-10-3
2018-03-11ZEMUNFK VOZDOVAC1-03-0
2018-03-11CUKARICKIFK PARTIZAN0-20-2
2018-03-11RADJAVOR0-02-0
2018-03-11RADNICKI NISFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA0-00-2
2018-03-11RADNIK SURDULICABORAC CACAK0-01-0
2018-03-11CRVENA ZVEZDANAPREDAK0-01-1
2018-03-07BACKARADNIK SURDULICA2-14-2
2018-03-07BORAC CACAKCUKARICKI1-02-2
2018-03-07FK SPARTAK SUBOTICAZEMUN1-01-2
2018-03-07FK VOZDOVACMLADOST LUCANI0-00-0
2018-03-07JAVORRADNICKI NIS0-01-3
2018-03-07MACVANAPREDAK1-01-0
2018-03-07FK PARTIZANRAD1-13-1
2018-03-07VOJVODINACRVENA ZVEZDA0-11-2
2018-03-03ZEMUNJAVOR0-10-2
2018-03-03RADNICKI NISFK PARTIZAN0-01-0
2018-03-03CUKARICKIBACKA3-05-0
2018-03-03NAPREDAKVOJVODINA1-01-0
2018-03-03RADBORAC CACAK3-05-0
2018-03-03RADNIK SURDULICAMACVA1-12-1
2018-03-03CRVENA ZVEZDAFK VOZDOVAC0-02-1
2018-03-03MLADOST LUCANIFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA1-02-0
2018-02-25FK SPARTAK SUBOTICACRVENA ZVEZDA1-21-2
2018-02-25FK PARTIZANZEMUN0-01-1
2018-02-24BACKARAD0-02-1
2018-02-24BORAC CACAKRADNICKI NIS0-11-1
2018-02-24JAVORMLADOST LUCANI2-03-0
2018-02-24MACVAVOJVODINA0-01-1
2018-02-24RADNIK SURDULICACUKARICKI0-00-0
2018-02-23FK VOZDOVACNAPREDAK2-13-2
2018-02-18RADNICKI NISBACKA2-04-0
2018-02-18MLADOST LUCANIFK PARTIZAN0-01-2
2018-02-17ZEMUNBORAC CACAK2-03-0
2018-02-17CRVENA ZVEZDAJAVOR2-03-0
2018-02-17CUKARICKIMACVA1-02-0
2018-02-17RADRADNIK SURDULICA1-01-1
2018-02-17VOJVODINAFK VOZDOVAC0-02-0
2018-02-16NAPREDAKFK SPARTAK SUBOTICA2-24-3