-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-08-13HAUGESUNDVALERENGA0-01-0
2018-08-12BODO/GLIMTKRISTIANSUND BK2-03-0
2018-08-12MOLDEBRANN3-15-1
2018-08-12ROSENBORGSTABAEK0-01-1
2018-08-12SARPSBORG 08 FFLILLESTROM0-02-0
2018-08-12STARTRANHEIM0-00-0
2018-08-12ODD BALLKLUBBSTROMSGODSET2-02-2
2018-08-10SANDEFJORDTROMSO0-01-0
2018-08-06BRANNSTART2-04-1
2018-08-05KRISTIANSUND BKODD BALLKLUBB0-11-1
2018-08-05STABAEKSARPSBORG 08 FF1-31-3
2018-08-05STROMSGODSETBODO/GLIMT1-04-0
2018-08-05TROMSOHAUGESUND0-11-2
2018-08-05VALERENGASANDEFJORD0-12-2
2018-08-05LILLESTROMMOLDE1-12-2
2018-08-04RANHEIMROSENBORG1-21-3
2018-07-09STROMSGODSETKRISTIANSUND BK1-32-3
2018-07-08BODO/GLIMTBRANN1-12-2
2018-07-08HAUGESUNDSANDEFJORD0-24-2
2018-07-08ODD BALLKLUBBLILLESTROM1-03-1
2018-07-08SARPSBORG 08 FFRANHEIM3-04-1
2018-07-08STARTSTABAEK0-02-1
2018-07-08MOLDEVALERENGA3-15-1
2018-07-07ROSENBORGTROMSO1-02-1
2018-07-02LILLESTROMSTROMSGODSET0-11-1
2018-07-01BRANNMOLDE0-40-4
2018-07-01KRISTIANSUND BKSARPSBORG 08 FF1-01-1
2018-07-01RANHEIMSTART1-02-0
2018-07-01SANDEFJORDROSENBORG0-00-1
2018-07-01TROMSOODD BALLKLUBB1-12-1
2018-07-01STABAEKHAUGESUND1-02-1
2018-06-30VALERENGABODO/GLIMT1-12-2
2018-06-25ODD BALLKLUBBBRANN0-00-1
2018-06-24BODO/GLIMTSANDEFJORD1-11-1
2018-06-24HAUGESUNDLILLESTROM1-12-2
2018-06-24SARPSBORG 08 FFTROMSO1-02-3
2018-06-24STARTKRISTIANSUND BK0-02-0
2018-06-24STROMSGODSETRANHEIM2-03-0
2018-06-24ROSENBORGVALERENGA2-03-0
2018-06-23MOLDESTABAEK2-03-0
2018-06-11TROMSOROSENBORG1-02-1
2018-06-10LILLESTROMODD BALLKLUBB0-00-0
2018-06-10RANHEIMSARPSBORG 08 FF0-12-1
2018-06-10SANDEFJORDHAUGESUND0-20-2
2018-06-10STABAEKBODO/GLIMT0-00-0
2018-06-10STARTSTROMSGODSET1-01-1
2018-06-10BRANNVALERENGA0-00-0
2018-06-09KRISTIANSUND BKMOLDE0-01-0
2018-05-28SARPSBORG 08 FFSTABAEK1-14-2
2018-05-27BODO/GLIMTRANHEIM1-04-0
2018-05-27HAUGESUNDTROMSO1-01-0
2018-05-27MOLDESTART1-13-1
2018-05-27ODD BALLKLUBBKRISTIANSUND BK0-01-2
2018-05-27STROMSGODSETSANDEFJORD1-02-0
2018-05-27ROSENBORGBRANN0-01-2
2018-05-26VALERENGALILLESTROM0-01-0
2018-05-21HAUGESUNDROSENBORG0-21-2
2018-05-21KRISTIANSUND BKSTROMSGODSET3-04-0
2018-05-21RANHEIMMOLDE0-13-1
2018-05-21SANDEFJORDSARPSBORG 08 FF0-10-1
2018-05-21STABAEKODD BALLKLUBB0-02-1
2018-05-21STARTBODO/GLIMT1-01-0
2018-05-21TROMSOVALERENGA2-03-0
2018-05-21LILLESTROMBRANN1-01-1
2018-05-16BODO/GLIMTTROMSO0-10-1
2018-05-16BRANNHAUGESUND0-01-1
2018-05-16KRISTIANSUND BKRANHEIM0-11-3
2018-05-16MOLDESTROMSGODSET0-02-0
2018-05-16ODD BALLKLUBBSANDEFJORD3-05-0
2018-05-16ROSENBORGLILLESTROM1-03-0
2018-05-16SARPSBORG 08 FFSTART2-04-0
2018-05-16VALERENGASTABAEK1-01-0
2018-05-13HAUGESUNDKRISTIANSUND BK1-13-2
2018-05-13MOLDEBODO/GLIMT1-01-2
2018-05-13RANHEIMODD BALLKLUBB2-13-1
2018-05-13STROMSGODSETSARPSBORG 08 FF1-01-2
2018-05-13TROMSOLILLESTROM1-21-2
2018-05-13STABAEKROSENBORG0-00-1
2018-05-12SANDEFJORDVALERENGA0-00-1
2018-05-12STARTBRANN0-00-1
2018-05-07SARPSBORG 08 FFMOLDE2-22-2
2018-05-06BODO/GLIMTSTROMSGODSET1-12-2
2018-05-06KRISTIANSUND BKSTABAEK0-01-0
2018-05-06LILLESTROMSANDEFJORD1-01-0
2018-05-06ODD BALLKLUBBSTART2-03-0
2018-05-06VALERENGAHAUGESUND1-12-2
2018-05-06BRANNTROMSO2-03-0
2018-05-05ROSENBORGRANHEIM0-01-1
2018-04-30STABAEKLILLESTROM1-13-2