-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-10FC KOLN IIWUPPERTALER SV0-01-1
2018-11-10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-01-1
2018-11-10HERKENRATHSV RODINGHAUSEN1-11-2
2018-11-10KAAN-MARIENBORNBONNER SC1-03-2
2018-11-10ROT-WEISS ESSENFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-11-3
2018-11-10SC VERLROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-01-2
2018-11-10SV LIPPSTADT 08SC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-11-3
2018-11-10SV STRAELENSG WATTENSCHEID 091-11-1
2018-11-10ALEMANNIA AACHENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-00-0
2018-11-06BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIROT-WEISS ESSEN3-05-0
2018-11-03BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-10-2
2018-11-03FC VIKTORIA KOLNSV STRAELEN2-12-2
2018-11-03FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIHERKENRATH1-03-0
2018-11-03SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000ROT-WEISS ESSEN0-11-2
2018-11-03SG WATTENSCHEID 09SC VERL1-12-2
2018-11-03SV RODINGHAUSENFC KOLN II2-02-0
2018-11-03WUPPERTALER SVKAAN-MARIENBORN1-11-1
2018-11-02BONNER SCALEMANNIA AACHEN1-11-1
2018-11-02ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSV LIPPSTADT 081-03-1
2018-10-28SV LIPPSTADT 08SG WATTENSCHEID 092-13-1
2018-10-27FC KOLN IIFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-12-3
2018-10-27HERKENRATHSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-31-6
2018-10-27KAAN-MARIENBORNSV RODINGHAUSEN0-00-2
2018-10-27ROT-WEISS ESSENROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN1-11-1
2018-10-27SV STRAELENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II1-01-1
2018-10-26SC VERLFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-22-3
2018-10-26BONNER SCWUPPERTALER SV0-00-1
2018-10-26BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIALEMANNIA AACHEN1-02-1
2018-10-21SG WATTENSCHEID 09ROT-WEISS ESSEN0-00-2
2018-10-20ALEMANNIA AACHENSV STRAELEN3-04-0
2018-10-20BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISC VERL0-21-2
2018-10-20FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIKAAN-MARIENBORN0-11-1
2018-10-20ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENHERKENRATH1-04-0
2018-10-20SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000FC KOLN II0-30-3
2018-10-19BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIBONNER SC0-10-1
2018-10-19FC VIKTORIA KOLNSV LIPPSTADT 080-01-0
2018-10-19SV RODINGHAUSENWUPPERTALER SV0-21-2
2018-10-13BONNER SCSV RODINGHAUSEN1-11-2
2018-10-13FC KOLN IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-10-3
2018-10-13HERKENRATHSG WATTENSCHEID 091-12-2
2018-10-13KAAN-MARIENBORNSC WIEDENBRUCK 20002-05-1
2018-10-13ROT-WEISS ESSENFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-10-1
2018-10-13SV LIPPSTADT 08BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-02-0
2018-10-13SV STRAELENBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-11-2
2018-10-12SC VERLALEMANNIA AACHEN0-01-1
2018-10-06ALEMANNIA AACHENSV LIPPSTADT 080-01-0
2018-10-06BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IISC VERL1-02-2
2018-10-06FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISV RODINGHAUSEN1-11-2
2018-10-06ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENKAAN-MARIENBORN2-12-3
2018-10-06SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000WUPPERTALER SV0-11-1
2018-10-06SG WATTENSCHEID 09FC KOLN II1-01-1
2018-10-06SV STRAELENBONNER SC0-02-0
2018-10-05FC VIKTORIA KOLNHERKENRATH3-06-1
2018-10-01WUPPERTALER SVROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN2-02-0
2018-09-30ROT-WEISS ESSENALEMANNIA AACHEN0-10-1
2018-09-29BONNER SCFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-03-0
2018-09-29FC KOLN IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-00-2
2018-09-29KAAN-MARIENBORNSG WATTENSCHEID 090-10-1
2018-09-29SC VERLSV STRAELEN1-11-2
2018-09-29SV LIPPSTADT 08BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-23-3
2018-09-29SV RODINGHAUSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20002-05-0
2018-09-29HERKENRATHBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-11-3
2018-09-26BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIROT-WEISS ESSEN1-01-0
2018-09-26ALEMANNIA AACHENHERKENRATH3-05-1
2018-09-26SG WATTENSCHEID 09WUPPERTALER SV0-00-2
2018-09-25SV STRAELENSV LIPPSTADT 080-02-2
2018-09-25BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFC KOLN II1-03-0
2018-09-25SC VERLBONNER SC0-10-2
2018-09-25FC VIKTORIA KOLNKAAN-MARIENBORN1-02-1
2018-09-25ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSV RODINGHAUSEN0-11-1
2018-09-25SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-11-2
2018-09-22KAAN-MARIENBORNBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-10-2
2018-09-22SV LIPPSTADT 08SC VERL1-01-1
2018-09-22SV RODINGHAUSENSG WATTENSCHEID 090-01-1
2018-09-22WUPPERTALER SVFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-01-1
2018-09-21BONNER SCSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-10-2
2018-09-21FC KOLN IIALEMANNIA AACHEN1-01-2
2018-09-21FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN1-01-2
2018-09-21HERKENRATHBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-21-3
2018-09-21ROT-WEISS ESSENSV STRAELEN0-02-2
2018-09-18BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIWUPPERTALER SV1-12-1
2018-09-16BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFC KOLN II0-11-1
2018-09-15ALEMANNIA AACHENKAAN-MARIENBORN0-12-2
2018-09-15FC VIKTORIA KOLNSV RODINGHAUSEN2-02-0
2018-09-15ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-00-0
2018-09-15SG WATTENSCHEID 09FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II4-14-2
2018-09-15SV LIPPSTADT 08BONNER SC2-03-0
2018-09-15SV STRAELENHERKENRATH0-00-3
2018-09-14SC VERLROT-WEISS ESSEN0-11-1
2018-09-09WUPPERTALER SVALEMANNIA AACHEN0-00-0
2018-09-08FC KOLN IISV STRAELEN0-11-2
2018-09-08FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-12-1
2018-09-08HERKENRATHSC VERL1-11-2
2018-09-08KAAN-MARIENBORNBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-00-0
2018-09-08ROT-WEISS ESSENSV LIPPSTADT 080-22-3
2018-09-08SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000SG WATTENSCHEID 091-01-1
2018-09-08SV RODINGHAUSENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II2-23-4
2018-09-06BONNER SCROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-01-1
2018-09-02BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-00-0
2018-09-01ALEMANNIA AACHENSV RODINGHAUSEN0-01-1
2018-09-01BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIWUPPERTALER SV1-02-1
2018-09-01FC VIKTORIA KOLNSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-03-0
2018-09-01SG WATTENSCHEID 09ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-00-1
2018-09-01SV LIPPSTADT 08HERKENRATH1-02-1
2018-09-01SV STRAELENKAAN-MARIENBORN0-13-2
2018-08-31SC VERLFC KOLN II1-11-1
2018-08-31ROT-WEISS ESSENBONNER SC0-01-0
2018-08-29SV STRAELENSV RODINGHAUSEN0-00-0
2018-08-29BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN2-03-0
2018-08-28FC VIKTORIA KOLNSG WATTENSCHEID 091-01-0
2018-08-26HERKENRATHROT-WEISS ESSEN0-10-2
2018-08-26SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-01-0
2018-08-25BONNER SCSG WATTENSCHEID 090-10-1
2018-08-25FC KOLN IISV LIPPSTADT 080-00-0
2018-08-25FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIALEMANNIA AACHEN0-00-1
2018-08-25KAAN-MARIENBORNSC VERL0-00-0
2018-08-25ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-10-2
2018-08-25SV RODINGHAUSENBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-00-0
2018-08-24WUPPERTALER SVSV STRAELEN2-04-1
2018-08-19BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-11-3
2018-08-19ROT-WEISS ESSENFC KOLN II1-02-0
2018-08-18HERKENRATHBONNER SC1-33-3
2018-08-18SC VERLWUPPERTALER SV1-01-1
2018-08-18SV LIPPSTADT 08KAAN-MARIENBORN1-01-1
2018-08-17ALEMANNIA AACHENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-12-2
2018-08-11FC KOLN IIHERKENRATH2-13-3
2018-08-11FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISV STRAELEN1-01-1
2018-08-11KAAN-MARIENBORNROT-WEISS ESSEN1-11-4
2018-08-11WUPPERTALER SVSV LIPPSTADT 080-01-2
2018-08-10ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENALEMANNIA AACHEN1-13-2
2018-08-10SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-01-1
2018-08-10BONNER SCFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-12-2
2018-08-10SV RODINGHAUSENSC VERL0-00-0
2018-08-06ALEMANNIA AACHENSG WATTENSCHEID 090-10-2
2018-08-05ROT-WEISS ESSENWUPPERTALER SV4-05-1
2018-08-04BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-22-2
2018-08-04BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-10-2
2018-08-04FC KOLN IIBONNER SC0-11-2
2018-08-04HERKENRATHKAAN-MARIENBORN2-04-0
2018-08-04SC VERLFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-03-1
2018-08-04SV LIPPSTADT 08SV RODINGHAUSEN0-21-2
2018-08-04SV STRAELENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-01-0
2018-07-29FC VIKTORIA KOLNALEMANNIA AACHEN2-02-1
2018-07-28BONNER SCBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-01-2
2018-07-28FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISV LIPPSTADT 080-00-0
2018-07-28KAAN-MARIENBORNFC KOLN II0-01-1
2018-07-28ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSV STRAELEN1-02-0
2018-07-28SG WATTENSCHEID 09BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-00-1
2018-07-28SV RODINGHAUSENROT-WEISS ESSEN1-02-1
2018-07-28WUPPERTALER SVHERKENRATH0-03-1
2018-07-27SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000SC VERL0-11-1
2018-05-13ALEMANNIA AACHENWESTFALIA RHYNERN0-12-2
2018-05-13BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIBONNER SC0-00-0
2018-05-13FC VIKTORIA KOLNBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II2-14-4
2018-05-13FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIROT-WEISS ESSEN1-01-1
2018-05-13ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSG WATTENSCHEID 091-11-1
2018-05-13SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000KFC UERDINGEN 050-20-5
2018-05-13SV RODINGHAUSENSC VERL3-04-0
2018-05-13TuS ERNDTEBRUCKFC WEGBERG-BEECK0-21-4
2018-05-13WUPPERTALER SVFC KOLN II0-03-1
2018-05-09WESTFALIA RHYNERNROT-WEISS ESSEN0-10-4
2018-05-09SG WATTENSCHEID 09BONNER SC0-11-2
2018-05-08WUPPERTALER SVBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II3-03-1
2018-05-05BONNER SCFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-11-2
2018-05-05FC KOLN IIBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-11-1
2018-05-05KFC UERDINGEN 05WUPPERTALER SV1-04-0
2018-05-05ROT-WEISS ESSENTuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-02-1
2018-05-05SC VERLSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-02-0
2018-05-05SG WATTENSCHEID 09ALEMANNIA AACHEN0-03-0
2018-05-05WESTFALIA RHYNERNFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-10-1
2018-05-04BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IISV RODINGHAUSEN0-12-2
2018-05-04FC WEGBERG-BEECKROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-00-4
2018-05-02ALEMANNIA AACHENFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-40-4
2018-05-02WESTFALIA RHYNERNWUPPERTALER SV0-01-3
2018-05-02BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISC VERL0-00-0
2018-05-01SV RODINGHAUSENTuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-03-0
2018-05-01SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000BONNER SC2-02-1
2018-04-29BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIKFC UERDINGEN 052-22-6
2018-04-28ALEMANNIA AACHENFC WEGBERG-BEECK0-14-2
2018-04-28FC VIKTORIA KOLNSG WATTENSCHEID 094-08-3
2018-04-28FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIFC KOLN II0-00-0
2018-04-28SC VERLBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-02-0
2018-04-28SV RODINGHAUSENWESTFALIA RHYNERN0-02-0
2018-04-28TuS ERNDTEBRUCKBONNER SC0-10-2
2018-04-28WUPPERTALER SVSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-22-2
2018-04-27ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENROT-WEISS ESSEN1-01-1
2018-04-25BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-01-3
2018-04-25BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIKFC UERDINGEN 050-22-3
2018-04-25SC VERLWUPPERTALER SV0-11-1
2018-04-24BONNER SCSV RODINGHAUSEN0-05-2
2018-04-24FC WEGBERG-BEECKFC KOLN II1-02-1
2018-04-24SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000ROT-WEISS ESSEN0-10-2
2018-04-24TuS ERNDTEBRUCKWESTFALIA RHYNERN0-01-0
2018-04-22KFC UERDINGEN 05FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-01-0
2018-04-21FC KOLN IITuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-02-0
2018-04-21FC WEGBERG-BEECKFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-31-4
2018-04-21SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-10-1
2018-04-21SG WATTENSCHEID 09SV RODINGHAUSEN4-17-1
2018-04-21WESTFALIA RHYNERNSC VERL0-20-3
2018-04-21ROT-WEISS ESSENALEMANNIA AACHEN0-01-0
2018-04-21WUPPERTALER SVBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-11-2
2018-04-20BONNER SCROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-10-3
2018-04-18BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-10-1
2018-04-18FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISV RODINGHAUSEN0-11-4
2018-04-18WUPPERTALER SVSG WATTENSCHEID 092-03-1
2018-04-18FC VIKTORIA KOLNSC WIEDENBRUCK 20002-12-2
2018-04-17BONNER SCFC WEGBERG-BEECK1-02-1
2018-04-17WESTFALIA RHYNERNFC KOLN II0-20-4
2018-04-15BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISC WIEDENBRUCK 20002-04-1
2018-04-15FC VIKTORIA KOLNROT-WEISS ESSEN0-00-0
2018-04-15FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIWUPPERTALER SV0-11-3
2018-04-14ALEMANNIA AACHENBONNER SC1-22-4
2018-04-14BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIWESTFALIA RHYNERN1-07-0
2018-04-14ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENFC KOLN II1-02-0
2018-04-14SC VERLSG WATTENSCHEID 090-01-1
2018-04-14SV RODINGHAUSENFC WEGBERG-BEECK2-12-1
2018-04-14TuS ERNDTEBRUCKKFC UERDINGEN 050-10-2
2018-04-11TuS ERNDTEBRUCKFC VIKTORIA KOLN1-11-1
2018-04-11WUPPERTALER SVROT-WEISS ESSEN1-13-1
2018-04-11SV RODINGHAUSENALEMANNIA AACHEN0-11-3
2018-04-10SC VERLBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-11-1
2018-04-10WESTFALIA RHYNERNFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-02-1
2018-04-10KFC UERDINGEN 05FC WEGBERG-BEECK2-03-0
2018-04-10ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-11-3
2018-04-07FC KOLN IIALEMANNIA AACHEN1-13-2
2018-04-07KFC UERDINGEN 05ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN2-04-2
2018-04-07ROT-WEISS ESSENSV RODINGHAUSEN0-11-2
2018-04-07SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000WESTFALIA RHYNERN2-02-0
2018-04-07SG WATTENSCHEID 09BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II2-02-0
2018-04-07WUPPERTALER SVTuS ERNDTEBRUCK0-20-4
2018-04-06BONNER SCFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-10-3
2018-04-06BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-01-1
2018-04-06FC WEGBERG-BEECKSC VERL0-10-3
2018-04-03WESTFALIA RHYNERNALEMANNIA AACHEN0-20-2
2018-04-03SC VERLFC KOLN II1-04-0
2018-04-03FC WEGBERG-BEECKROT-WEISS ESSEN0-20-3
2018-04-03SV RODINGHAUSENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II1-12-2
2018-04-02ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENWUPPERTALER SV0-01-1
2018-03-31ALEMANNIA AACHENKFC UERDINGEN 050-00-2
2018-03-31BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFC WEGBERG-BEECK0-01-1
2018-03-31FC VIKTORIA KOLNFC KOLN II1-02-0
2018-03-31FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-00-2
2018-03-31SV RODINGHAUSENBONNER SC0-13-2
2018-03-31TuS ERNDTEBRUCKBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-02-0
2018-03-31WESTFALIA RHYNERNSG WATTENSCHEID 092-02-1
2018-03-29SC VERLROT-WEISS ESSEN0-01-1
2018-03-28ALEMANNIA AACHENTuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-02-0
2018-03-28FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-00-2
2018-03-28SV RODINGHAUSENKFC UERDINGEN 050-20-3
2018-03-28FC VIKTORIA KOLNROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-02-0
2018-03-27BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIWESTFALIA RHYNERN1-04-1
2018-03-25FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IITuS ERNDTEBRUCK2-03-0
2018-03-25KFC UERDINGEN 05FC VIKTORIA KOLN0-01-1
2018-03-24BONNER SCSC VERL1-01-1
2018-03-24BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-02-1
2018-03-24FC KOLN IISV RODINGHAUSEN3-14-1
2018-03-24FC WEGBERG-BEECKWESTFALIA RHYNERN1-01-0
2018-03-24ROT-WEISS ESSENBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-12-1
2018-03-24SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000SG WATTENSCHEID 090-01-1
2018-03-24WUPPERTALER SVALEMANNIA AACHEN1-12-2
2018-03-21KFC UERDINGEN 05WESTFALIA RHYNERN4-07-0
2018-03-20BONNER SCFC KOLN II0-00-0
2018-03-20FC WEGBERG-BEECKWUPPERTALER SV0-00-0
2018-03-20ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENSV RODINGHAUSEN1-32-4
2018-03-20TuS ERNDTEBRUCKSC VERL0-00-0
2018-03-18ALEMANNIA AACHENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II1-13-1
2018-03-17SG WATTENSCHEID 09FC WEGBERG-BEECK1-15-2
2018-03-17TuS ERNDTEBRUCKSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-11-3
2018-03-16BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIBONNER SC1-03-2
2018-03-16FC VIKTORIA KOLNWUPPERTALER SV1-01-1
2018-03-16ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II3-13-1
2018-03-13BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFC KOLN II0-11-3
2018-03-13ROT-WEISS ESSENKFC UERDINGEN 051-02-2
2018-03-11FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIALEMANNIA AACHEN0-10-3
2018-03-10BONNER SCWESTFALIA RHYNERN0-11-2
2018-03-10KFC UERDINGEN 05SC VERL0-11-1
2018-03-10SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000FC WEGBERG-BEECK3-05-1
2018-03-10SV RODINGHAUSENWUPPERTALER SV0-00-1
2018-03-10TuS ERNDTEBRUCKROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN1-01-3
2018-03-10FC KOLN IIBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-12-2
2018-03-09ROT-WEISS ESSENSG WATTENSCHEID 091-02-3
2018-03-07WESTFALIA RHYNERNSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-01-0
2018-03-06BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IITuS ERNDTEBRUCK0-00-0
2018-03-04FC VIKTORIA KOLNFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II2-05-1
2018-02-25FC KOLN IISG WATTENSCHEID 091-03-0
2018-02-24ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENALEMANNIA AACHEN1-01-0
2018-02-22SG WATTENSCHEID 09BORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-22-4
2018-02-18SG WATTENSCHEID 09KFC UERDINGEN 051-23-3
2018-02-17ALEMANNIA AACHENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-03-0
2018-02-17SC VERLFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-00-1
2018-02-16ROT-WEISS ESSENBONNER SC0-00-1