-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-12-15FC KOLN IIROT-WEISS ESSEN0-10-2
2017-12-08SC VERLROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-02-0
2017-12-03ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-01-2
2017-12-02ALEMANNIA AACHENSC VERL1-02-0
2017-12-02BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIFC WEGBERG-BEECK0-02-0
2017-12-02FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IISG WATTENSCHEID 090-00-1
2017-12-02SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000FC KOLN II1-12-1
2017-12-01FC VIKTORIA KOLNSV RODINGHAUSEN1-01-0
2017-12-01KFC UERDINGEN 05BONNER SC1-02-1
2017-11-25ALEMANNIA AACHENFC KOLN II0-02-0
2017-11-19BONNER SCWUPPERTALER SV1-01-4
2017-11-18FC KOLN IIKFC UERDINGEN 050-01-0
2017-11-18BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIALEMANNIA AACHEN1-21-2
2017-11-18FC WEGBERG-BEECKFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-00-3
2017-11-18SC VERLFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-01-1
2017-11-18SG WATTENSCHEID 09TuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-03-0
2017-11-18WESTFALIA RHYNERNROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-10-1
2017-11-17ROT-WEISS ESSENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-00-1
2017-11-17SV RODINGHAUSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-00-2
2017-11-17ROT-WEISS ESSENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-00-1
2017-11-17SV RODINGHAUSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-00-2
2017-11-14BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIWUPPERTALER SV0-10-2
2017-11-12ROT-WEISS ESSENFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II2-02-0
2017-11-12BONNER SCBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-10-4
2017-11-11SG WATTENSCHEID 09ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-11-10BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-00-1
2017-11-10SC VERLSV RODINGHAUSEN1-23-3
2017-11-10FC WEGBERG-BEECKTuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-22-3
2017-11-10KFC UERDINGEN 05SC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-02-1
2017-11-04ALEMANNIA AACHENSG WATTENSCHEID 091-01-2
2017-11-04FC VIKTORIA KOLNWESTFALIA RHYNERN2-06-1
2017-11-04FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIBONNER SC0-11-3
2017-11-04SV RODINGHAUSENBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-10-2
2017-11-04TuS ERNDTEBRUCKROT-WEISS ESSEN0-20-2
2017-11-04WUPPERTALER SVKFC UERDINGEN 050-00-1
2017-11-03ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENFC WEGBERG-BEECK0-01-1
2017-11-03SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000SC VERL0-00-0
2017-10-01KFC UERDINGEN 05ALEMANNIA AACHEN0-00-0
2017-09-30BORUSSIA DORTMUND IITuS ERNDTEBRUCK0-00-0
2017-09-30FC KOLN IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN3-23-4
2017-09-30ROT-WEISS ESSENSC VERL0-01-1
2017-09-30SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II0-00-0
2017-09-30SG WATTENSCHEID 09WESTFALIA RHYNERN2-04-1
2017-09-30WUPPERTALER SVROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-01-1
2017-09-29FC WEGBERG-BEECKBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-11-2
2017-09-26ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENBORUSSIA DORTMUND II1-01-0
2017-09-24ALEMANNIA AACHENWUPPERTALER SV2-04-1
2017-09-23FC VIKTORIA KOLNKFC UERDINGEN 050-00-0
2017-09-23SC VERLBONNER SC0-03-1
2017-09-23SG WATTENSCHEID 09SC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-00-1
2017-09-23SV RODINGHAUSENFC KOLN II1-06-0
2017-09-23TuS ERNDTEBRUCKFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-11-3
2017-09-23WESTFALIA RHYNERNFC WEGBERG-BEECK1-11-4
2017-09-23BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIROT-WEISS ESSEN0-01-1
2017-09-20FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-10-3
2017-09-20BONNER SCBORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II0-10-4
2017-09-20BORUSSIA DORTMUND IIALEMANNIA AACHEN0-20-2
2017-09-20FC KOLN IISC VERL0-00-2
2017-09-20FC WEGBERG-BEECKSG WATTENSCHEID 090-10-3
2017-09-20WUPPERTALER SVFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-03-0
2017-09-19KFC UERDINGEN 05SV RODINGHAUSEN1-01-0
2017-09-19ROT-WEISS ESSENWESTFALIA RHYNERN2-14-1
2017-09-19SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000TuS ERNDTEBRUCK0-05-0
2017-09-17ALEMANNIA AACHENFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II1-03-3
2017-09-17BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. IIFC KOLN II1-01-1
2017-09-17FC VIKTORIA KOLNBORUSSIA DORTMUND II0-10-1
2017-09-16FC WEGBERG-BEECKSC WIEDENBRUCK 20001-03-0
2017-09-16ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSENTuS ERNDTEBRUCK1-03-0
2017-09-16SC VERLKFC UERDINGEN 050-00-0
2017-09-15SG WATTENSCHEID 09ROT-WEISS ESSEN1-01-1
2017-09-15WUPPERTALER SVSV RODINGHAUSEN0-00-4
2017-09-09BORUSSIA DORTMUND IISV RODINGHAUSEN2-03-2
2017-09-09FC KOLN IIWESTFALIA RHYNERN0-13-1
2017-09-09FORTUNA DUSSELDORF IIFC VIKTORIA KOLN0-01-4
2017-09-09KFC UERDINGEN 05BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II1-01-1
2017-09-09ROT-WEISS ESSENFC WEGBERG-BEECK1-01-1
2017-09-09SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN1-04-0
2017-09-09TuS ERNDTEBRUCKALEMANNIA AACHEN1-02-0
2017-09-09WUPPERTALER SVSC VERL1-15-1
2017-09-08BONNER SCSG WATTENSCHEID 090-01-1
2017-09-02ALEMANNIA AACHENROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-09-02FC VIKTORIA KOLNTuS ERNDTEBRUCK2-12-2
2017-09-02FC WEGBERG-BEECKBONNER SC0-00-0
2017-09-02SG WATTENSCHEID 09FC KOLN II0-01-0
2017-09-02SV RODINGHAUSENFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II3-04-3
2017-09-02WESTFALIA RHYNERNKFC UERDINGEN 050-01-3
2017-09-01ROT-WEISS ESSENSC WIEDENBRUCK 20000-12-4
2017-02-10WUPPERTALER SVFORTUNA DUSSELDORF II2-05-1