-

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2018-11-11BERLINER AK 07ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-03-1
2018-11-11FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-11-1
2018-11-11GERMANIA HALBERSTADTBISCHOFSWERDAER0-11-1
2018-11-11LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGHERTHA BERLIN II1-14-1
2018-11-10CHEMNITZER FCVIKTORIA BERLIN0-00-1
2018-11-10OPTIK RATHENOWWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-10-2
2018-11-10VSG ALTGLIENICKEBFC DYNAMO3-05-0
2018-11-10VfB AUERBACHUNION FURSTENWALDE0-12-2
2018-11-09ROT-WEISS ERFURTSV BABELSBERG 031-03-1
2018-11-04HERTHA BERLIN IIFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-03-0
2018-11-04UNION FURSTENWALDEROT-WEISS ERFURT2-22-2
2018-11-04ZFC MEUSELWITZCHEMNITZER FC0-20-5
2018-11-03BISCHOFSWERDAERVfB AUERBACH1-01-0
2018-11-03FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFBERLINER AK 070-10-4
2018-11-03SV BABELSBERG 03BFC DYNAMO0-01-1
2018-11-03VIKTORIA BERLINGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-04-0
2018-11-03VSG ALTGLIENICKEOPTIK RATHENOW0-11-1
2018-11-02WACKER NORDHAUSENLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-01-1
2018-10-28BERLINER AK 07HERTHA BERLIN II0-20-2
2018-10-28CHEMNITZER FCFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF3-04-0
2018-10-28GERMANIA HALBERSTADTZFC MEUSELWITZ2-03-1
2018-10-28ROT-WEISS ERFURTBISCHOFSWERDAER2-03-0
2018-10-27BFC DYNAMOUNION FURSTENWALDE0-00-0
2018-10-27FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENWACKER NORDHAUSEN1-01-0
2018-10-27LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGOPTIK RATHENOW0-01-0
2018-10-26VfB AUERBACHVIKTORIA BERLIN1-01-0
2018-10-26SV BABELSBERG 03VSG ALTGLIENICKE0-02-0
2018-10-21UNION FURSTENWALDESV BABELSBERG 030-01-0
2018-10-21VSG ALTGLIENICKELOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-24-2
2018-10-21WACKER NORDHAUSENBERLINER AK 070-11-5
2018-10-21ZFC MEUSELWITZVfB AUERBACH0-12-4
2018-10-20FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-00-0
2018-10-20HERTHA BERLIN IICHEMNITZER FC1-01-3
2018-10-20OPTIK RATHENOWFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-04-1
2018-10-20BISCHOFSWERDAERBFC DYNAMO0-30-6
2018-10-19VIKTORIA BERLINROT-WEISS ERFURT0-00-1
2018-10-07CHEMNITZER FCWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-02-0
2018-10-07ROT-WEISS ERFURTZFC MEUSELWITZ0-02-1
2018-10-07BERLINER AK 07OPTIK RATHENOW1-02-0
2018-10-07GERMANIA HALBERSTADTHERTHA BERLIN II1-11-1
2018-10-07UNION FURSTENWALDEVSG ALTGLIENICKE3-23-2
2018-10-06BFC DYNAMOVIKTORIA BERLIN1-01-1
2018-10-06FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-10-2
2018-10-06SV BABELSBERG 03BISCHOFSWERDAER0-01-0
2018-10-06VfB AUERBACHFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-10-2
2018-10-03HERTHA BERLIN IIVfB AUERBACH1-02-0
2018-10-03BISCHOFSWERDAERUNION FURSTENWALDE1-01-2
2018-10-03FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFROT-WEISS ERFURT1-02-2
2018-10-03LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGBERLINER AK 071-01-1
2018-10-03OPTIK RATHENOWCHEMNITZER FC0-00-4
2018-10-03VSG ALTGLIENICKEFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-00-1
2018-10-03WACKER NORDHAUSENGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-01-0
2018-10-03ZFC MEUSELWITZBFC DYNAMO1-04-1
2018-10-02VIKTORIA BERLINSV BABELSBERG 030-01-0
2018-09-30GERMANIA HALBERSTADTOPTIK RATHENOW0-02-0
2018-09-29BERLINER AK 07FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-02-0
2018-09-29BFC DYNAMOFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-02-1
2018-09-29BISCHOFSWERDAERVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-10-2
2018-09-29ROT-WEISS ERFURTHERTHA BERLIN II2-23-3
2018-09-29UNION FURSTENWALDEVIKTORIA BERLIN0-01-0
2018-09-29VfB AUERBACHWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-11-1
2018-09-29CHEMNITZER FCLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG3-03-1
2018-09-28SV BABELSBERG 03ZFC MEUSELWITZ1-31-4
2018-09-23FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENCHEMNITZER FC0-00-1
2018-09-23HERTHA BERLIN IIBFC DYNAMO1-03-0
2018-09-23WACKER NORDHAUSENROT-WEISS ERFURT0-00-0
2018-09-23ZFC MEUSELWITZUNION FURSTENWALDE1-21-3
2018-09-22FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSV BABELSBERG 030-01-1
2018-09-22VIKTORIA BERLINBISCHOFSWERDAER0-00-1
2018-09-22VSG ALTGLIENICKEBERLINER AK 070-20-2
2018-09-22LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-00-1
2018-09-21OPTIK RATHENOWVfB AUERBACH1-11-2
2018-09-16BFC DYNAMOWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-11-1
2018-09-16GERMANIA HALBERSTADTFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN3-03-0
2018-09-16ROT-WEISS ERFURTOPTIK RATHENOW2-05-0
2018-09-16SV BABELSBERG 03HERTHA BERLIN II1-11-4
2018-09-16VIKTORIA BERLINVSG ALTGLIENICKE1-03-3
2018-09-15BISCHOFSWERDAERZFC MEUSELWITZ2-03-1
2018-09-15UNION FURSTENWALDEFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-20-3
2018-09-15CHEMNITZER FCBERLINER AK 072-03-1
2018-09-15VfB AUERBACHLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-01-0
2018-09-12BERLINER AK 07GERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-03-0
2018-09-12ZFC MEUSELWITZVIKTORIA BERLIN0-10-2
2018-09-12OPTIK RATHENOWBFC DYNAMO0-00-2
2018-09-12VSG ALTGLIENICKECHEMNITZER FC1-21-2
2018-09-12HERTHA BERLIN IIUNION FURSTENWALDE0-02-0
2018-09-12LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGROT-WEISS ERFURT0-11-1
2018-09-12WACKER NORDHAUSENSV BABELSBERG 031-02-1
2018-09-08FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENVfB AUERBACH0-01-0
2018-09-08FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFBISCHOFSWERDAER1-02-1
2018-09-02GERMANIA HALBERSTADTCHEMNITZER FC2-12-4
2018-09-02UNION FURSTENWALDEWACKER NORDHAUSEN1-01-2
2018-09-02VfB AUERBACHBERLINER AK 071-12-3
2018-09-02ZFC MEUSELWITZVSG ALTGLIENICKE1-12-2
2018-09-01BISCHOFSWERDAERHERTHA BERLIN II0-00-1
2018-09-01BFC DYNAMOLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG1-01-0
2018-09-01ROT-WEISS ERFURTFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-01-0
2018-08-31SV BABELSBERG 03OPTIK RATHENOW1-01-0
2018-08-31VIKTORIA BERLINFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-02-0
2018-08-26HERTHA BERLIN IIVIKTORIA BERLIN2-04-2
2018-08-26WACKER NORDHAUSENBISCHOFSWERDAER0-02-0
2018-08-26LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGSV BABELSBERG 031-11-1
2018-08-25FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFZFC MEUSELWITZ1-02-1
2018-08-25OPTIK RATHENOWUNION FURSTENWALDE1-02-2
2018-08-25VSG ALTGLIENICKEGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-02-1
2018-08-25CHEMNITZER FCVfB AUERBACH2-02-1
2018-08-24BERLINER AK 07ROT-WEISS ERFURT1-01-0
2018-08-24FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENBFC DYNAMO1-01-1
2018-08-19BERLINER AK 07BISCHOFSWERDAER1-01-1
2018-08-17HERTHA BERLIN IIFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-03-0
2018-08-12BISCHOFSWERDAEROPTIK RATHENOW0-01-0
2018-08-12UNION FURSTENWALDELOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG1-01-2
2018-08-12VIKTORIA BERLINWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-0
2018-08-12ZFC MEUSELWITZHERTHA BERLIN II1-03-0
2018-08-12ROT-WEISS ERFURTCHEMNITZER FC0-00-3
2018-08-11BFC DYNAMOBERLINER AK 070-10-3
2018-08-11FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFVSG ALTGLIENICKE1-13-1
2018-08-11SV BABELSBERG 03FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN4-04-0
2018-08-11VfB AUERBACHGERMANIA HALBERSTADT2-02-0
2018-08-08BERLINER AK 07SV BABELSBERG 030-40-5
2018-08-08FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENUNION FURSTENWALDE0-02-0
2018-08-08VSG ALTGLIENICKEVfB AUERBACH0-01-1
2018-08-08OPTIK RATHENOWVIKTORIA BERLIN2-22-3
2018-08-08WACKER NORDHAUSENZFC MEUSELWITZ1-03-0
2018-08-07GERMANIA HALBERSTADTROT-WEISS ERFURT0-10-1
2018-08-07LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGBISCHOFSWERDAER0-01-2
2018-08-05FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-10-1
2018-08-05UNION FURSTENWALDEBERLINER AK 070-10-1
2018-08-05ZFC MEUSELWITZOPTIK RATHENOW0-04-0
2018-08-04BFC DYNAMOGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-20-5
2018-08-04BISCHOFSWERDAERFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-11-1
2018-08-04ROT-WEISS ERFURTVfB AUERBACH0-00-0
2018-08-04SV BABELSBERG 03CHEMNITZER FC1-11-2
2018-08-03VIKTORIA BERLINLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG2-14-1
2018-08-01CHEMNITZER FCBFC DYNAMO1-02-0
2018-08-01HERTHA BERLIN IIVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-22-3
2018-07-29GERMANIA HALBERSTADTSV BABELSBERG 031-21-2
2018-07-29VfB AUERBACHBFC DYNAMO0-21-4
2018-07-28CHEMNITZER FCUNION FURSTENWALDE2-13-2
2018-07-28FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENVIKTORIA BERLIN0-02-0
2018-07-28LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGZFC MEUSELWITZ0-03-0
2018-07-28OPTIK RATHENOWFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF3-04-1
2018-07-28VSG ALTGLIENICKEROT-WEISS ERFURT0-00-3
2018-07-27WACKER NORDHAUSENHERTHA BERLIN II0-11-1
2018-05-12BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGTSG NEUSTRELITZ0-11-1
2018-05-12FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFENERGIE COTTBUS0-20-3
2018-05-12FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-30-5
2018-05-12LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGHERTHA BERLIN II2-02-1
2018-05-12SV BABELSBERG 03BERLINER AK 070-11-1
2018-05-12UNION FURSTENWALDEBFC DYNAMO2-04-2
2018-05-12VIKTORIA BERLINVfB AUERBACH3-24-2
2018-05-12VSG ALTGLIENICKEFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-10-1
2018-05-12WACKER NORDHAUSENZFC MEUSELWITZ1-02-0
2018-05-09BERLINER AK 07BFC DYNAMO3-04-1
2018-05-09GERMANIA HALBERSTADTFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-15-1
2018-05-09LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-02-0
2018-05-09SV BABELSBERG 03FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-12-1
2018-05-06BERLINER AK 07LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG4-15-2
2018-05-06ENERGIE COTTBUSVSG ALTGLIENICKE3-03-0
2018-05-06FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENVIKTORIA BERLIN1-11-1
2018-05-06GERMANIA HALBERSTADTUNION FURSTENWALDE0-02-0
2018-05-06TSG NEUSTRELITZFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-11-3
2018-05-06VfB AUERBACHWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-12-3
2018-05-06ZFC MEUSELWITZFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE2-12-2
2018-05-05BFC DYNAMOSV BABELSBERG 030-20-3
2018-05-04HERTHA BERLIN IIBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG2-05-0
2018-05-02UNION FURSTENWALDEVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-00-1
2018-05-02LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGTSG NEUSTRELITZ3-07-0
2018-05-02SV BABELSBERG 03VIKTORIA BERLIN2-03-1
2018-05-02VfB AUERBACHGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-01-0
2018-05-02WACKER NORDHAUSENBFC DYNAMO2-23-2
2018-04-29FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-00-0
2018-04-29HERTHA BERLIN IIBERLINER AK 071-21-4
2018-04-29UNION FURSTENWALDEZFC MEUSELWITZ2-02-0
2018-04-29VIKTORIA BERLINENERGIE COTTBUS0-00-2
2018-04-29WACKER NORDHAUSENFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-00-1
2018-04-29LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGBFC DYNAMO0-02-0
2018-04-28FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEVfB AUERBACH0-00-0
2018-04-28SV BABELSBERG 03GERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-13-1
2018-04-28VSG ALTGLIENICKETSG NEUSTRELITZ2-05-2
2018-04-25BERLINER AK 07TSG NEUSTRELITZ0-01-0
2018-04-25FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-13-1
2018-04-25UNION FURSTENWALDEWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-21-2
2018-04-25VSG ALTGLIENICKEHERTHA BERLIN II1-01-3
2018-04-25ZFC MEUSELWITZVfB AUERBACH3-13-2
2018-04-25BFC DYNAMOENERGIE COTTBUS1-12-2
2018-04-25SV BABELSBERG 03LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-14-2
2018-04-22BFC DYNAMOHERTHA BERLIN II0-10-2
2018-04-22BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGBERLINER AK 070-02-0
2018-04-22ENERGIE COTTBUSWACKER NORDHAUSEN1-02-1
2018-04-22FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-02-0
2018-04-22FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE1-14-1
2018-04-22GERMANIA HALBERSTADTLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG1-02-0
2018-04-22TSG NEUSTRELITZVIKTORIA BERLIN0-03-0
2018-04-22ZFC MEUSELWITZSV BABELSBERG 031-01-2
2018-04-21VfB AUERBACHUNION FURSTENWALDE1-03-2
2018-04-19VSG ALTGLIENICKEBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-00-0
2018-04-18HERTHA BERLIN IIGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-11-3
2018-04-18UNION FURSTENWALDEFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-04-0
2018-04-18FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEENERGIE COTTBUS0-10-2
2018-04-18LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGZFC MEUSELWITZ0-11-1
2018-04-18VIKTORIA BERLINFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-01-1
2018-04-18WACKER NORDHAUSENTSG NEUSTRELITZ1-12-1
2018-04-17SV BABELSBERG 03VfB AUERBACH0-10-2
2018-04-15ENERGIE COTTBUSUNION FURSTENWALDE1-14-1
2018-04-15TSG NEUSTRELITZFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE1-02-0
2018-04-15BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGBFC DYNAMO1-01-0
2018-04-14GERMANIA HALBERSTADTBERLINER AK 070-13-3
2018-04-14FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFWACKER NORDHAUSEN2-02-0
2018-04-14FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENSV BABELSBERG 031-13-1
2018-04-14VSG ALTGLIENICKEVIKTORIA BERLIN0-02-1
2018-04-14VfB AUERBACHLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-02-0
2018-04-14ZFC MEUSELWITZHERTHA BERLIN II1-11-1
2018-04-11HERTHA BERLIN IIENERGIE COTTBUS0-10-2
2018-04-11BFC DYNAMOFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-11-1
2018-04-11VIKTORIA BERLINUNION FURSTENWALDE0-01-0
2018-04-11VfB AUERBACHTSG NEUSTRELITZ0-02-1
2018-04-11WACKER NORDHAUSENSV BABELSBERG 031-01-0
2018-04-08BFC DYNAMOGERMANIA HALBERSTADT3-24-2
2018-04-08LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-00-0
2018-04-08SV BABELSBERG 03ENERGIE COTTBUS0-10-1
2018-04-08UNION FURSTENWALDETSG NEUSTRELITZ3-05-0
2018-04-08WACKER NORDHAUSENVSG ALTGLIENICKE1-01-1
2018-04-07BERLINER AK 07ZFC MEUSELWITZ0-11-1
2018-04-07FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-20-3
2018-04-07HERTHA BERLIN IIVfB AUERBACH0-01-1
2018-04-07VIKTORIA BERLINBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-11-1
2018-04-04FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG2-12-2
2018-04-04FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEUNION FURSTENWALDE1-12-2
2018-04-04GERMANIA HALBERSTADTZFC MEUSELWITZ1-01-1
2018-04-04TSG NEUSTRELITZBFC DYNAMO0-00-3
2018-04-04VSG ALTGLIENICKESV BABELSBERG 030-11-1
2018-04-04VfB AUERBACHFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-03-0
2018-04-04WACKER NORDHAUSENBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-00-0
2018-04-01VfB AUERBACHBERLINER AK 070-00-3
2018-04-01ZFC MEUSELWITZBFC DYNAMO1-12-1
2018-04-01ENERGIE COTTBUSLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG1-02-0
2018-03-31BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-00-3
2018-03-31FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFUNION FURSTENWALDE0-00-1
2018-03-31FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENHERTHA BERLIN II0-00-0
2018-03-31TSG NEUSTRELITZSV BABELSBERG 030-20-2
2018-03-31VSG ALTGLIENICKEFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE1-02-0
2018-03-29VIKTORIA BERLINWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-10-2
2018-03-28BERLINER AK 07FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-03-0
2018-03-28FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFVfB AUERBACH0-01-3
2018-03-28ZFC MEUSELWITZENERGIE COTTBUS0-12-1
2018-03-28FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-01-1
2018-03-28GERMANIA HALBERSTADTTSG NEUSTRELITZ1-03-1
2018-03-28LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGUNION FURSTENWALDE0-01-1
2018-03-28VSG ALTGLIENICKEBFC DYNAMO0-11-2
2018-03-25VIKTORIA BERLINGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-11-4
2018-03-25FSV 63 LUCKENWALDELOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-10-1
2018-03-25TSG NEUSTRELITZFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN1-02-1
2018-03-25WACKER NORDHAUSENHERTHA BERLIN II1-22-2
2018-03-21FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEBERLINER AK 070-31-4
2018-03-21FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENZFC MEUSELWITZ0-11-1
2018-03-17FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEVIKTORIA BERLIN2-22-3
2018-03-16BFC DYNAMOVfB AUERBACH0-12-1
2018-03-15LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-02-0
2018-03-14SV BABELSBERG 03FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE0-03-0
2018-03-14TSG NEUSTRELITZZFC MEUSELWITZ0-13-2
2018-03-11BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGZFC MEUSELWITZ1-02-0
2018-03-11ENERGIE COTTBUSBERLINER AK 070-12-1
2018-03-11TSG NEUSTRELITZHERTHA BERLIN II1-01-1
2018-03-11UNION FURSTENWALDESV BABELSBERG 030-12-2
2018-03-11WACKER NORDHAUSENFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE2-16-1
2018-03-10FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENBFC DYNAMO0-01-2
2018-03-04HERTHA BERLIN IIFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF2-04-0
2018-02-25FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFBERLINER AK 071-11-2
2018-02-25BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGVfB AUERBACH0-12-2
2018-02-25VIKTORIA BERLINLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-00-0
2018-02-24ENERGIE COTTBUSGERMANIA HALBERSTADT2-03-1
2018-02-18BERLINER AK 07VSG ALTGLIENICKE0-00-0
2018-02-18UNION FURSTENWALDEBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG1-21-2
2018-02-18HERTHA BERLIN IIVIKTORIA BERLIN1-13-1
2018-02-11BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-01-0
2018-02-11VIKTORIA BERLINBERLINER AK 070-00-0
2018-02-10ENERGIE COTTBUSVfB AUERBACH0-01-1
2018-02-04BERLINER AK 07WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-22-2
2018-02-04BFC DYNAMOVIKTORIA BERLIN1-11-1
2018-02-04FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENENERGIE COTTBUS0-00-0
2018-02-04HERTHA BERLIN IIFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE3-15-1
2018-02-04ZFC MEUSELWITZFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-00-0
2018-02-03GERMANIA HALBERSTADTVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-02-0
2018-02-02SV BABELSBERG 03BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG1-04-0
2018-01-28BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGENERGIE COTTBUS0-00-2
2018-01-27ZFC MEUSELWITZLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-02-0