GERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST

Date Team 1 Team 2 Half Time Final Time
2017-12-17UNION FURSTENWALDEHERTHA BERLIN II0-00-0
2017-12-15VSG ALTGLIENICKEZFC MEUSELWITZ0-02-0
2017-12-13LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGBERLINER AK 071-13-1
2017-12-10BERLINER AK 07UNION FURSTENWALDE1-03-0
2017-12-10BFC DYNAMOFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE3-05-0
2017-12-10GERMANIA HALBERSTADTWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-12-10VfB AUERBACHVSG ALTGLIENICKE1-11-1
2017-12-10ZFC MEUSELWITZVIKTORIA BERLIN0-00-2
2017-12-09ENERGIE COTTBUSTSG NEUSTRELITZ3-04-1
2017-12-08FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-03-0
2017-12-08HERTHA BERLIN IISV BABELSBERG 030-02-1
2017-12-06VSG ALTGLIENICKEENERGIE COTTBUS0-10-2
2017-12-05VIKTORIA BERLINFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-03-0
2017-12-03BERLINER AK 07SV BABELSBERG 031-01-1
2017-12-03ENERGIE COTTBUSFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-02-0
2017-12-03TSG NEUSTRELITZBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG3-03-0
2017-12-03ZFC MEUSELWITZWACKER NORDHAUSEN2-12-2
2017-12-02BFC DYNAMOUNION FURSTENWALDE1-04-0
2017-12-02FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-03-1
2017-12-02HERTHA BERLIN IILOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG1-12-3
2017-12-02VfB AUERBACHVIKTORIA BERLIN0-01-0
2017-12-01GERMANIA HALBERSTADTFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE1-04-0
2017-11-26BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGHERTHA BERLIN II0-10-2
2017-11-26UNION FURSTENWALDEGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-11-1
2017-11-25FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFTSG NEUSTRELITZ0-02-1
2017-11-25FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEZFC MEUSELWITZ0-10-2
2017-11-25SV BABELSBERG 03BFC DYNAMO0-01-1
2017-11-24WACKER NORDHAUSENVfB AUERBACH3-03-1
2017-11-22LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG0-00-0
2017-11-19BERLINER AK 07HERTHA BERLIN II0-20-4
2017-11-19BFC DYNAMOLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG2-03-1
2017-11-19BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF0-10-1
2017-11-19FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-11-19TSG NEUSTRELITZVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-01-0
2017-11-19VfB AUERBACHFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE2-02-0
2017-11-18ENERGIE COTTBUSVIKTORIA BERLIN1-01-0
2017-11-18GERMANIA HALBERSTADTSV BABELSBERG 031-01-4
2017-11-17HALLESCHER FCPREUSSEN MUNSTER2-03-0
2017-11-17SV WEHENHANSA ROSTOCK0-00-1
2017-11-17VfL OSNABRUCKVfR AALEN2-14-1
2017-11-17ZFC MEUSELWITZUNION FURSTENWALDE0-11-1
2017-11-05BERLINER AK 07BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG2-03-0
2017-11-05LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGGERMANIA HALBERSTADT1-02-1
2017-11-05UNION FURSTENWALDEVfB AUERBACH0-02-0
2017-11-04VSG ALTGLIENICKEFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-02-0
2017-11-04FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-20-2
2017-11-04VIKTORIA BERLINTSG NEUSTRELITZ2-04-1
2017-11-04WACKER NORDHAUSENENERGIE COTTBUS1-11-1
2017-11-03HERTHA BERLIN IIBFC DYNAMO0-00-0
2017-11-03SV BABELSBERG 03ZFC MEUSELWITZ0-00-0
2017-09-30FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFSV BABELSBERG 031-11-1
2017-09-30BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-09-30FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENBERLINER AK 071-11-1
2017-09-30VIKTORIA BERLINFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE1-22-3
2017-09-30VSG ALTGLIENICKEUNION FURSTENWALDE0-00-5
2017-09-30ZFC MEUSELWITZGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-11-3
2017-09-29ENERGIE COTTBUSHERTHA BERLIN II1-02-0
2017-09-29TSG NEUSTRELITZLOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-20-2
2017-09-29VfB AUERBACHBFC DYNAMO0-21-3
2017-09-24GERMANIA HALBERSTADTVfB AUERBACH1-12-2
2017-09-24UNION FURSTENWALDEVIKTORIA BERLIN0-14-1
2017-09-24ZFC MEUSELWITZBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG1-14-1
2017-09-23BERLINER AK 07ENERGIE COTTBUS0-00-1
2017-09-22BFC DYNAMOFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN2-05-0
2017-09-22HERTHA BERLIN IITSG NEUSTRELITZ2-13-1
2017-09-22LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGFC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF1-03-0
2017-09-22SV BABELSBERG 03VSG ALTGLIENICKE1-11-1
2017-09-22FSV 63 LUCKENWALDEWACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-2
2017-09-17FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORFHERTHA BERLIN II1-13-1
2017-09-17VSG ALTGLIENICKELOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG0-02-2
2017-09-17ENERGIE COTTBUSBFC DYNAMO2-03-1
2017-09-17VfB AUERBACHZFC MEUSELWITZ0-01-1
2017-09-17WACKER NORDHAUSENUNION FURSTENWALDE2-04-1
2017-09-16BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIGFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE0-02-1
2017-09-16VIKTORIA BERLINSV BABELSBERG 030-23-4
2017-09-15TSG NEUSTRELITZBERLINER AK 070-10-1
2017-09-15FSV BUDISSA BAUTZENGERMANIA HALBERSTADT0-02-2
2017-09-10BERLINER AK 07FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF3-15-2
2017-09-10GERMANIA HALBERSTADTENERGIE COTTBUS0-30-5
2017-09-10SV BABELSBERG 03WACKER NORDHAUSEN0-00-0
2017-09-10UNION FURSTENWALDEFSV 63 LUCKENWALDE3-15-3
2017-09-10VfB AUERBACHBSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG2-03-0
2017-09-10ZFC MEUSELWITZFSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN0-00-1
2017-09-09LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIGVIKTORIA BERLIN0-10-1
2017-09-08BFC DYNAMOTSG NEUSTRELITZ1-04-1
2017-09-08HERTHA BERLIN IIVSG ALTGLIENICKE0-10-2
2017-02-05FC SCHONBERG 95HERTHA BERLIN II0-11-1
2017-01-28CARL ZEISS JENAZFC MEUSELWITZ1-11-2