CYPRUS - DIVISION 3

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 20149500171220317202021823
2MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.93201233011056212281420
3APEA AKROTIRIOU91124641072522118317
4AKRITAS CHLORAKAS93108211336423118314
5ELPIDA ASTROMERITI921165212784231313014
6PEGIA 201492115313156342109113
7ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS94101020044134141415-113
8PO ORMIDIAS91302120329333410-612
9DIGENIS AKRITAS M.9131431215525298111
10ETHNIKOS LATSION930285022583241313011
11AHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU9212811031242431015-510
12OLYMPIAS LIMPION93021080043103061318-59
13APEP PITSILIAS90132621257225713-68
14LIVADIAKOS/SALAMINA911235113311225616-108
15FINIKAS AY. MARINAS C.91316501325144810-27
16ENAD P. CHRISOHOUS91124402349135813-56