CYPRUS - DIVISION 2

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1OMONIA ARADIPPOU74001362017460120101018
2OTHELLOS ATHIENOU72105330172511125716
3ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS82116530172512137616
4E.N. PARALIMNIOU82106222187431149515
5KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION73107111154421125714
6ASIL LISIS73018403044331128412
7A.E. ZAKAKIOU8221421023432376111
8PAEEK KERYNIAS80314621163242109110
9A.O. AYIAS NAPAS720153022592231012-28
10THOI LAKATAMIAS7111340312314257-27
11DIGENIS OROKLINIS71124810246214814-67
12ETHNIKOS ASSIAS70224701214034511-63
13PO XYLOTYMPOU 200670122501328025413-92
14CHALKANORAS IDALIOU700317004212007319-160