CYPRUS - SUPER CUP

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ANORTHOSIS1132092330746501661023
2A. E. KITION LARNACA113208340215772223101323
3A.E.L.104119220222613114719
4APOEL920161321106522167917
5APOLLON LIMASSOL8400144040444401881016
6PAFOS FC1032093122174421010016
7DOXA KATOKOPIAS11401138114795152017316
8OMONIA113311310112774432017316
9OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA1114146113412254818-1011
10ERMIS10302780146113161319-610
11ALKI OROKLINIS11014311222992361220-89
12NEA SALAMIS1113259023315155824-168
13ARIS LIMASSOL111315902448155917-88
14ETHNIKOS ACHNAS11114670144101281017-75