ARGENTINA - PROMOTION/RELEGATION

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1BOCA JUNIORS8400121400918002121924
2UNION SANTA FE83005022174521124817
3TALLERES CORDOBA831010212133431135815
4SAN LORENZO82215321051431104615
5HURACAN82105021276422126614
6COLON SANTA FE82309512021350116514
7BANFIELD82115421174422128414
8SAN MARTIN S.J.83017412144422118314
9ARGENTINOS JRS83017411255413129313
10GODOY CRUZ840082013284131010013
11INDEPENDIENTE8211531213333286212
12ATLETICO TUCUMAN82206311246332109112
13RIVER PLATE812176211563321212012
14LANUS820234202610404914-512
15ESTUDIANTES L.P.8212561113132387111
16PATRONATO8211441124532389-111
17BELGRANO CORDOBA8130101123724247-310
18VELEZ SARSFIELD82023611235314611-510
19NEWELLS OLD BOYS822052013032335509
20RACING CLUB8220620132723389-19
21DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA803168202772331315-29
22GIMNASIA L.P.8102661135102151116-57
23CHACARITA JUNIORS8112440132512569-35
24TIGRE80223803112053410-65
25OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA80121411338125412-85
26ARSENAL SARANDI80130310357116510-54
27ROSARIO CENTRAL80131803146044514-94
28TEMPERLEY801421110226116417-134