CROATIA - DIVISION 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1DINAMO ZAGREB9500143310928102351825
2HNK RIJEKA9501174201527022261621
3HNK HAJDUK SPLIT9201323121395131611516
4NK OSIJEK93208312166441149516
5NK SLAVEN BELUPO92206410416324710-311
6NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB9113710202443151114-310
7HNK CIBALIA920264104316306920-119
8INTER ZAPRESIC9123912102262251118-78
9RUDES910216033714135820-126
10ISTRA 196191123401429126513-85