COLOMBIA - SUPER CUP

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1IND. MEDELLIN210021100212004226
2DEP. PASTO201011100401105144
3PATRIOTAS210020010111103124
4LA EQUIDAD210010010111102114
5TIGRES FC210010010001101014
6DEPORTIVO CALI210040001021014223
7ENVIGADO210020001121013213
8ATLETICO NACIONAL100000100101001013
9JAGUARES110010000001001013
10BUCARAMANGA200101100211012203
11DEPORTES TOLIMA210021001011012203
12RIONEGRO FC201000010000200002
13AMERICA DE CALI2010000011201112-11
14ALIANZA PETROLERA2001120100001112-11
15ONCE CALDAS2010000010201102-21
16HUILA2010110010401115-41
17SANTA FE000000000000000000
18MILLONARIOS1001120000000112-10
19JUNIOR1000000010100101-10
20CORTULUA2001040010100205-50