VENEZUELA - APERTURA

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ZAMORA FC210031100302006156
2ATLETICO VENEZUELA201000100311103124
3CARACAS FC210010010111102114
4ESTUDIANTES FC201000100211102114
5DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA210041001011014223
6DEPORTIVO ANZOATEGUI200112100201013213
7DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC100000100211002113
8AC MINEROS110021000001002113
9ZULIA FC200112100211013303
10DEPORTIVO LARA210010001121012203
11MONAGAS SC201011010000201102
12ARAGUA FC2010000011301113-21
13TRUJILLANOS FC2001020100001102-21
14METROPOLITANOS FC2001030100001103-31
15CARABOBO FC000000000000000000
16DEPORTIVO JBL1000000010100101-10
17PORTUGUESA FC1001130000000113-20
18ATLETICO SOCOPO FC2001120011400226-40