USA - ALL STAR GAME

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1SHAKHTAR DONETSK18810203810218162041113050
1PENAROL110040000001004043
2FENIX100000100201002023
2DYNAMO KYIV186031911540198114338191937
3NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL100000100101001013
3ZORYA LUHANSK18612201043296104429161334
4FC OLEKSANDRIYA18522171033313138553023729
4DEFENSOR SPORTING110010000001001013
5CERRO110010000001001013
5OLIMPIK DONETSK17413111243213148452426-228
6LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO100000010110101101
6VORSKLA POLTAVA18243101141410106572021-123
7CA RIVER PLATE101011000000101101
7CHORNOMORETS ODESA18342983155116571419-523
7DNIPRO DNIPROPETROV.622092002052229728
8ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD183338820792153101729-1218
8WANDERERS100000010000100001
9STAL DNIPRODZERZHYNSK181176152436935101224-1214
9BOSTON RIVER100000010000100001
10DANUBIO101000000000100001
10DNIPRO DNIPROPETROVSK1823412122347164681928-912
11VOLYN LUTSK1823491101831924121230-1810
11PLAZA COLONIA101000000000100001
12RAMPLA JUNIORS1000000010100101-10
12KARPATY LVIV17135814125101425101828-105
13JUVENTUD1001010000000101-10
14RACING MONTEVIDEO1000000010100101-10
15SUD AMERICA1001020000000102-20
16EL TANQUE SISLEY1000000010400104-40