TURKEY - 2. LIG

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1GALATASARAY7400123210636101861219
2BESIKTAS73108311144421127514
3KAYSERISPOR73108311145421128414
4GOZTEPE721198201534121411313
5ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR721053202674121110113
6AKHISAR BELEDIYE7400620122741289-113
7FENERBAHCE711166211853221411311
8ALANYASPOR711279201863131515010
9TRABZONSPOR72018603189232161519
10BURSASPOR72017410368304131219
11SIVASSPOR720276102463041112-19
12YENI MALATYASPOR712177102672231314-18
13KASIMPASA712065103482231013-38
14KONYASPOR7201520133721489-17
15ANTALYASPOR71206301328133811-36
16KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR710256022571241013-35
17OSMANLISPOR71036901238115917-84
18GENCLERBIRLIGI711133004413115716-94