SOUTH AMERICA (CONMEBOL) - RECOPA SUDAMERICANA

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1BAROKA FC101315532083451138517
2GOLDEN ARROWS1013085231663611411315
3CAPE TOWN CITY9302542024350497215
4BLOEM CELTIC9211332215443287115
5KAIZER CHIEFS100323532072352107314
6CHIPPA UNITED10221541314335297214
7ORLANDO PIRATES10311540413435288014
8MAMELODI SUNDOWNS70033640082403118312
9AMAZULU923196102373331213-112
10FREE STATE STARS912165203453241010011
11SUPERSPORT UNITED5211631002131184410
12POLOKWANE CITY1003257212782441215-310
13MARITZBURG UTD811223121322335509
14AJAX CAPE TOWN92115401428225712-58
15BIDVEST WITS91032612247225613-78
16PLATINUM STARS101131403248145512-77