AUSTRALIA - A-LEAGUE

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1NEWCASTLE JETS FC61206330093420156914
2MELBOURNE CITY7211422015441296313
3SYDNEY FC6210742012241196313
4WESTERN SYDNEY611043040551509818
5ADELAIDE UNITED70123621154223810-28
6PERTH GLORY FC620031013511213812-47
7BRISBANE ROAR FC71125502146133911-26
8C. COAST MARINERS FC71125802134133812-46
9WELLINGTON PHOENIX612096003271231113-25
10MELBOURNE VICTORY6022350203304268-24