PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1FC PORTO116002334107110103042631
2SPORTING CP114201244101238302471727
3BENFICA115001323211068212381526
4SC BRAGA11401113312887131911822
5MARITIMO115108220357713139422
6RIO AVE113127521243524118317
7BELENENSES11410821055135151315-216
8GUIMARAES113121014113474251421-714
9BOAVISTA1130256114784161214-213
10TONDELA112131010122563351516-112
11PORTIMONENSE113111280248153352023-312
12PACOS FERREIRA11320740156173351321-812
13FEIRENSE11213710113343261014-411
14CHAVES11212861146133261419-511
15VITORIA SETUBAL11231850144102451215-310
16AVES11114411122672361018-89
17MOREIRENSE1103226114513146719-127
18ESTORIL1110439105517209826-186