PARAGUAY - APERTURA

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1OLIMPIA100000100301003033
2CERRO PORTENO100000100301003033
3LIBERTAD110032000001003213
4DEPORTIVO CAPIATA100000100211002113
5GENERAL DIAZ110021000001002113
6INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.100000010110101101
7SOL DE AMERICA101011000000101101
8CLUB GUARANI1000000012300123-10
9SPORTIVO LUQUENO1000000011200112-10
10CLUB NACIONAL1001120000000112-10
11SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE1001030000000103-30
12RUBIO NU1001030000000103-30