NORWAY - 2. DIVISION GROUP 4

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ARENDAL5210121110323201531211
2NOTODDEN5210611103232093611
3KVIK HALDEN52007011144311114710
4FRAM LARVIK52106310141311104610
5PORS GRENLAND52009310258302141139
6ODD BALLKLUBB 25200741023430210829
7ASKER520030102353026519
8STROMSGODSET 253006300208302611-59
9FK TONSBERG5110531021521268-27
10BAERUM510264011131137704
11MOSS511175002481131113-24
12VINDBJART51013601259113815-74
13ORN-HORTEN510123003110104313-103
14FLEKKEROY500303002210005213-110