NORWAY - 2. DIVISION GROUP 3

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1NEST-SOTRA53009210121401113812
2FLORO51207420095320169711
3VALERENGA 25210621103232094511
4FANA5110312104132072511
5LORENSKOG52016311042311105510
6VIDAR43001220011430113679
7EGERSUND510122111532127527
8FYLLINGSDALEN502134110321316606
9SOLA5110320121712249-55
10VARD HAUGESUND51016401237113911-24
11STORD SUNNHORDALAND500341310134104717-103
12FORDE4010110121602227-52
13FRIGG501102012412023414-102
14LYSEKLOSTER50022400338005512-70