NORWAY - 2. DIVISION GROUP 2

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ELVERUM520070300805001501515
2BRATTVAG521063200904101531213
3NARDO5110312013231163310
4BRUMUNDDAL5201241012230246-29
5HAM-KAM5210730111622189-18
6ROSENBORG 2510245110542129907
7NYBERGSUND IL TRYSIL52001050124102121415-17
8BYASEN52016801102212610-47
9STJORDALS BLINK5200300031720347-36
10STRINDHEIM510214101810203914-56
11HONEFOSS5111440114512289-15
12GJOVIK-LYN5020220121403236-33
13TYNSET4001350031400449-50
14MOLDE 24002130020300416-50