NORWAY - 2. DIVISION GROUP 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1TROMSDALEN UIL5300121200415001621415
2FINNSNES5300101200425001431115
3SKEID51013221083311115610
4FOLLO520063102363029909
5GRORUD5101222015730279-29
6STABAEK 2521051002032125417
7OPPSAL503022101221314406
8TROMSO 2520020003210203410-66
9HARSTAD5102560203312289-15
10KJELSAS5120430020212245-15
11SENJA5101330122511358-34
12ULLERN51013501208113313-104
13ALTA51026500225104810-23
14MO50022701268014815-71