NORWAY - TIPPELIGAEN

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ROSENBORG9500121211537111741322
2MOLDE104101452218106312215721
3ODD BALLKLUBB103117431164622138520
4HAUGESUND10320147203795232116517
5STROMSGODSET10410114113595231613317
6BRANN10310402135852398117
7LILLESTROM10320921229114421813516
8VIKING921255301555131010016
9SARPSBORG 08 FF912152212683331110112
10SOGNDAL9211321135732489-111
11VALERENGA1030294014193161013-310
12TROMSO921142023113234515-109
13BODO/GLIMT1021399013262261115-48
14AALESUND9203108013162161114-37
15STABAEK910346014411117817-94
16START90325901306045515-104