KENYA - DIVISION 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1TUSKER12131676011257321812624
2MATHARE UNITED12231554201256511710723
3POSTA RANGERS FC124207214144561116521
4GOR MAHIA123216323173552136720
5ULINZI STARS122315532173552128420
6AFC LEOPARDS1233176212555431211119
7WESTERN STIMA1241194051564621410418
8MUHORONI YOUTH1231264213585251112-117
9HOMEBOYZ1240378113365161014-416
10BANDARI1222154133583541012-214
11CHEMELIL SUGAR121322521356345711-413
12SONY SUGAR12213341232433658-312
13THIKA UNITED121334612256255912-311
14USHURU FC120232523267255812-411
15NAIROBI CITY STARS121326711426246813-510
16SOFAPAKA1210571211425219917-87