JAPAN - J.LEAGUE DIV.1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1URAWA RED DIAMONDS10401125410618111861225
2KAWASAKI FRONTALE1123110950013373123121124
3KASHIMA ANTLERS114019423163632157821
4KASHIWA REYSOL1121277321855331512318
5OMIYA ARDIJA1113258401745331212018
6SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA1031193212985231811717
7VISSEL KOBE10321149202345231713417
8JUBILO IWATA1112259321994431418-416
9YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS11123573111174341614215
10GAMBA OSAKA10104363116341599013
11NAGOYA GRAMPUS10312971036104151517-213
12FC TOKYO1020368212454151013-313
13VENTFORET KOFU1111349141982541317-411
14VEGALTA SENDAI11203571236113261118-711
15ALBIREX NIIGATA11032682048122361420-69
16SAGAN TOSU101224510437226712-58
17SHONAN BELLMARE11006211221992271120-98
18AVISPA FUKUOKA100132512348136613-76