ISRAEL - DIVISION 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1HAPOEL HAIFA10410123311757211981123
2BEITAR JERUSALEM1032014630211862225141120
3HAPOEL BEER SHEVA921042411116621158720
4MACCABI TEL AVIV1031195311976221812620
5MACCABI NETANYA103111362218553221111018
6MACCABI HAIFA10401115023274241312114
7BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV1030275122574241212014
8HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA10212541314434398113
9BNEI SAKHNIN102215411326334710-312
10HAPOEL ASHKELON1013167113572441114-310
11MACCABI PETAH TIKVA10114510202693161119-810
12HAPOEL AKKO9212550135132251018-86
13FC ASHDOD1001431111337127618-125
14HAPOEL RAANANA1001411010459118619-134