GREECE - ALL STAR GAME

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ATROMITOS ATHINON102305132062550113820
2AEK ATHENS1040110322133622136720
3PAOK1050011103213532124818
4OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS10311114212885231912717
5PANIONIOS1021210722132433139415
6LEVADIAKOS10240531212236175215
7PANATHINAIKOS10410610232643387113
8XANTHI FC10041243027434398113
9PAS GIANNINA1022063123693431212013
10LAMIA102124312238334711-412
11A.O.K. KERKYRA102224502225244610-410
12APOLLON SMIRNIS102216402337244911-210
13LARISA1013032114515244817-910
14PANETOLIKOS1012267113452351012-29
15ASTERAS TRIPOLIS102035603225235711-49
16PLATANIAS1002317113411136518-136