GREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1KAVALA640010201113411115613
2DIDYMOTIHO6210311113232163311
3APOLLON PARALIMNIOU62006012174321134911
4NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS6210401023331273410
5ARIS AVATOU621031021242315509
6ELPIS SKOUTAREOS612155110322318719
7ORFEAS PUMA XANTHIS6201440211222256-18
8M. ALEXANDROS KARPERIS612043102342227708
9AETOS ORFANOU6020111123413245-16
10DOXA PROSKINITON60202210349123611-55
11M. ALEXANDROS XIROPOTAMOU6102240120311427-54
12DOXA NEOU SIDIROHORIOU60132901126024415-112