GREECE - FOOTBALL LEAGUE

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ARIS THESSALONIKIS320070100103008089
1AEK ATHENS63009211112411104613
2PAOK6300510301133062412
2PANACHAIKI 2005320041100303007169
3PANIONIOS6210721112232194511
3OFI310060110212108177
4KISSAMIKOS320051010112106247
4ATROMITOS ATHINON6120411203224073410
5DOXA DRAMAS311020100202104047
5LEVADIAKOS6220420201124053210
6AE KARAISKAKIS310010101212013126
6XANTHI FC603011201412315239
7OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS611153111442229728
7APOLLON PONTOU301000110431204315
8PANETOLIKOS611042112442228628
8SPARTI311031010001203125
9LAMIA6102121113421346-27
9ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS3110100010211112-14
10PANATHINAIKOS621030012142224406
10PANEGIALIOS310032011121114404
11PAS GIANNINA6020111122413235-26
11VERIA3002031003110234-13
12PLATANIAS6022161102113237-46
12ERGOTELIS3020110011202123-12
13ASTERAS TRIPOLIS6102450302213267-16
13PANSERRAIKOS3011450012301268-21
14A.O.K. KERKYRA6112240111312337-45
14TRIKALA3001010110201203-31
15LARISA603022003212033414-103
15KALLITHEA3001030110201205-51
16APOLLON SMIRNIS6011010132602427-52
16APOLLON LARISSA FC3001130020300316-50
17EGINIAKOS300102002011003013-130
18ACHARNAIKOS3100100021510225-3-51