GREECE - SUPER LEAGUE PLAY OFF ROUND

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1PAOK110021000001002113
2PANATHINAIKOS100000010110101103
3AEK ATHENS1000000011200112-12
3ATROMITOS ATHINON6111540121512369-37
4ASTERAS TRIPOLIS6201330122521358-37
4PANIONIOS101011000000101101
4PAS GIANNINA6111441022421368-27
4OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS6111220031511437-48
6LEVADIAKOS6101232024530368-29
8VERIA6012262104122267-18
10PANETOLIKOS61124810135213713-67
10APOLLON SMIRNIS000000000000000000
11SKODA XANTHI6012141202113235-26
12PAE IRAKLIS 19086012131203213245-16
14KALLONI AEL6112640110412368-25
15PLATANIAS60111201328024310-72
16PANTHRAKIKOS6013170111202429-72