FRANCE - SUPER CUP

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1PARIS SAINT GERMAIN1260022442017410203983132
2MONACO1351021441214992235132229
3LYON1242017932115674132151725
4MARSEILLE1232114641112117322617924
5NANTES124116331256723119223
6ST ETIENNE133221010213485351418-418
7CAEN124025420439606813-518
8MONTPELLIER12232542124444498116
9BORDEAUX12311851338134441618-216
10RENNES1221356222994351415-115
11ESTAC TROYES1222369212664351215-315
12TOULOUSE12311531247144351217-515
13GUINGAMP12321751056164261321-814
14ANGERS120336132401062731619-313
15NICE123131310104194171419-513
16LILLE12223810113463361216-412
17AMIENS122125512439336814-612
18DIJON12213691238123361421-712
19STRASBOURG12122981244152461323-1010
20METZ12006315105291011524-193