FRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1RODEZ12420823211177411991025
2CHOLET1211381261019572327171023
3RED STAR FC 931242010323164651167923
4GRENOBLE11221654111056321610621
5DUNKERQUE1232197141654621512318
6LAVAL113207213267452139417
7BEZIERS1223166222784531314-117
8ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN13223812150873731619-316
9PAU12231118132783631816215
10LYON DUCHERE1222166214584351114-315
11CONSOLAT MARSEILLE12222881235103451318-513
12LES HERBIERS13133682138123461420-613
13BOULOGNE1223277032572641214-212
14CRETEIL12322990142103361119-812
15CONCARNEAU1313358123782561216-411
16CHAMBLY THELLE FC12223108023382461316-310
17AVRANCHES11112681154112271019-98
18BASTIA000000000000000000