EGYPT - DIVISION 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1ISMAILY SC812043500103620146820
2ZAMALEK SC93118422073531157818
3AL MASRY82026631060512126616
4AL MOKAWLOON72107322075430148615
5SMOUHA SC9221422115343295415
6ENPPI92216412144342108213
7PETROJET92217412134342108213
8EL DAKHLEYA922185112473331212012
9TANTA SC9131761212325299011
10EL GEISH90312622155252711-411
11AL AHLY CAIRO4210721002131093610
12EL ENTAG EL HARBY911357121662341113-29
13AL ASSIOUTY81215511246233911-29
14AL ITTIH. ALEXANDRIA9112561137112251217-58
15WADI DEGLA91226902236144915-67
16MISR EL MAKASA8102440329111341315-26
17AL NASR CAIRO80125703236044813-54
18EL RAJA MARSA MATRUH901305005112018117-161