ECUADOR - DIVISION 1 STAGE 1

HOME AWAY TOTAL
P. Team PL W D L F A W D L F A W D L F A +/- Pnt
1UNIV. CATOLICA210051010221107344
2FUERZA AMARILLA210030010001103034
3DELFIN SC201000100201102024
4INDEPEND. DEL VALLE110010000001001013
5BARCELONA SC201011010110202202
6EMELEC201022010000202202
7MACARA201000010110201102
8RIVER ECUADOR201000010000200002
9DEPORTIVO CUENCA2010110010101112-11
10LDU QUITO2001020100001102-21
11CLAN JUVENIL2010000011501115-41
12EL NACIONAL1000000010300103-30